Skip to main content

Weekly Fantasy Football Leaders (2018)

Top Defensive Backs - Weeks 1 to 17 (2018)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues broken down by week. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

# Player PosTeam1234567891011121314151617 AVG TTL
1Jamal Adams SFA20.316.36.81910.813.818.8914.511.3-17.323.86.311.813.513.514.1226.3
2Antoine Bethea SFA16.811.38.39.816.514.310.515.5-11.519.591511.36.81212.512.5200.3
3Shawn Williams SFA3255.34.54.53.823.817-1221.512.314.57.5128.32312.4197.8
4John Johnson III SFA19.313.88.515.86.8119.57.510.5617.5-16.517.320.3611.312.3197.3
5Jordan Poyer SMIA918.8314.81115.867.85.313.3BYE23.37.5918.3191212.1193.5
5Derwin James Jr. SLAC10.820.318.518.59.38.89.8BYE11.31210.51713.39.86.898.312.1193.5
7Harrison Smith SMIN29.31314.81.57.514.814.8119BYE20.364.58.31.516.311.511.5183.8
8Kareem Jackson SFA209.8127.81816.58.514.59-21.51.56186.83911.4181.8
9Budda Baker SARI14.37.520.5627.53012.39.8BYE3.8--10144.54.515.812.9180.3
10Malcolm Jenkins SFA4.510.85.315.57.58.31213-131218.89.515.319.36.87.511.2178.8
11Ha Ha Clinton-Dix SFA10.51111.8119.58.5-6917.5225.310.510.5911.37.510.7170.8
12Tyrann Mathieu SNO16.5313.51213619.816.39-19.369.89.83.87.54.810.6169.8
13Jessie Bates III SATL1211911.313.310.514.321.5-11.312938.35.311.36.810.6169.5
14Bradley McDougald SFA191615.512.313.510-90103.814.812.865.511.5310.2162.5
15Justin Reid SKC36.84.58.314.85.37.51716.8-19.36.312.312.38.314.55.310.1161.8
16Eddie Jackson SFA316.510.311-8.36.8324.81212.516.391116.3--11.5160.5
17Damontae Kazee SPIT4.54.5121718.811.810-12.59.55.313.36.86.87.56.813.310160
18Damarious Randall SFA13.313.85.319.58.31217.37.5-8.5-1111.319.32.336.810.6158.8
19Kevin Byard III SCHI610.51.5158.311.81.5-156.89.83.85.310.320.519.3129.8157
20Kenny Moore II CBIND9.514.53.84.5-7.5175.3BYE2018.83.8916.366.813.310.4155.8
21Malcolm Butler CBFA17.313.54.524.837.51.5-6.85.36315.892.322.511.39.6153.8
22Donte Jackson CBPIT6.82123.5-8.361.511.814111.50.89157.83.811.39.5152.8
23Quandre Diggs SFA18.59.83.8614.3-8.512.35.3637.516.38.55.39.812.59.2147
23Justin Simmons SFA11.812.87.511.38.35.39.813.31.5-12.81218.58.38.33.82.39.2147
25Prince Amukamara CBFA6.8206.3--37.836.82813.510.88.317.87.52.35.39.8146.8
26Tre Boston SFA17.87.51716.518.511---5.3964.53.814.512310.4146.3
27Eli Apple CBFA7.51.5--11.51511.513.58.312.53196.86.811.812.83.89.7145
28Landon Collins SFA8.38.38.318.810.51611.313.3-1212179.3----12.1144.8
29Brian Poole SFA15.516.313.56316.37-6.80.82.31.51.57.525.3183.89144.8
30Kendall Fuller CBMIA6.812.86129.83.8612.54.56.88.5-15.3158.8-15.89.6144
31Steven Nelson CBFA10.5774.511.864.56.818.59.59.8-8.3614.88.398.9142
32Kyle Fuller CBFA334.56-22.815.52.3142.312.819.311.811.8633.88.8141.5
33Reshad Jones SFA23.83.8--16.88.37.59.31.56-13.59.87.5612.315.510.1141.3
34Marshon Lattimore CBNO611.83100.8BYE7.510.84.50.81413.822.319.52.310.52.38.7139.5
35T.J. McDonald SFA9.8895.36.810.310.53.823.310.5-194.510.58.3--9.9139.3
36Pierre Desir CBFA015.54.5145.316.869-5.312.3310.55.3167.57.58.6138.3
37T.J. Carrie CBFA0173.816.835.51010.53.818.5-7.5128.31137.58.6138
38Vonn Bell SCIN5.3667.515.3-3.86.87.533.8177.8620.312.898.6137.5
39Jeff Heath SFA8.3676.31287.8-6123.821.84.57124.510.58.6137.3
40Janoris Jenkins CBFA178.368.313.32.315.59-96.83.87.5102.34.513.58.5136.8
41Tony Jefferson II SLAC1512.89.316.315.310.38.39.36-92.3--312.37.59.7136.3
42Ron Parker SFA204.59.87.55.312146.86.89.512.8-9.869.8-1.59.1135.8
43Logan Ryan CBFA8.312.568.38.37.510.5-5.316.33.812915.512.5--9.7135.5
44Jalen Ramsey CBMIA9.34.56366.8311-7.526.56.812107.54.510.58.4134.8
45Adrian Amos SFA7.55.36.83-13.57.5325.86.3113.89.336.812.898.4134
45James Bradberry IV CBPHI1.599.8-14.397.58.37.58.3611.863.814.37.59.88.4134
45Curtis Riley CBFA6.86.86.87.5118.39.81.5-8.311.895.316.38.315.51.58.4134
48Jabrill Peppers SNE10.88.55.308.35.312.85.36.85.3BYE8.39324.56.314.88.4133.8
49Adoree' Jackson CBFA619.51.54.511.8124.5-4.57.513.5310.58.311.5968.3133.5
50Minkah Fitzpatrick SPIT8.33.8918.59.35.334.56.83.8-4.59.89.823102.38.2131.3
51Adrian Phillips SFA0.89.51.50.89610.8-6.810.564.59.81010.51420.58.2130.8
52Devin McCourty SFA669.32.328.34.5615.566-6.8996378.2130.5
53Desmond King II CBHOU11.5312.51.51.517.511.3-174.530.817.33.8105.3108.1130.3
54Lamarcus Joyner SFA8.308.58.34.515.535.3128.317-8.310.510.87-8.5127
55D.J. Swearinger Sr. SFA9194.5-6.816.313.321.3067963.81.53-8.4126.3
56Josh Norman CBFA1.57.510.8-4.517.311.55.39.881.513.88.875.36.867.8125
57Jaire Alexander CBGB4.514.38.38--BYE186.810.5912.33194.55.3-9.5123.3
58Mike Adams SFA5.369.3-21.311.59.8118.36.813.84.52.30.86.85.30.87.7123
59Joe Haden CBFA5.3-910.57.57.5-17.563.82.364.56.82311.51.58.2122.5
60Stephon Gilmore CBFA19.314.55.32.364.537.51016.5-10.33.837.54.54.57.6122.3
61Chidobe Awuzie CBTEN1012911.34.5-6BYE9.84.59.88.37.56.83.85.313.38.1121.5
62Denzel Ward CBCLE15.3916.5316.34.511.5171.54.5BYE7.54.8--10-9.3121.3
63Clayton Geathers SFA14.510.519.592.3--4.5-10.57.5108.312.810.5--10119.8
64Jordan Whitehead STB07.58.5-BYE7.54.58.595.313.81895.331367.9118.8
65Sean Davis SFA9.83.89.86.861.5-6.8125.310.53.812.868.315.5-7.9118.3
66Mike Hilton CBCIN7.5317.3-2.310.8-6.812.50.81.51.5923.5911.51.57.9118.3
67Johnathan Joseph CBFA11.32.3312.8622.3120--99.384.513.54.5-8.4118.3
68Shaq Griffin CBMIN920.53.87.84.54.5-4.537.564.5615.34.57.58.57.3117.3
69Jason McCourty CBFA1.5107.53.89.89.838.37.53-5.38.361216.55.37.3117.3
70Patrick Chung SFA5.34.5-3.819312136.84.5-17.53.84.58.392.37.8117
71Tre Flowers CBJAC11.3-9.8138.33-5.33.836.819.33.812.88.53.84.57.8116.5
72Morris Claiborne CBFA84.87.56.81619.33.830.89.8-64.51267.5-7.7115.5
73Terrell Edmunds SJAC1.54.5812.394.5-3.865.35.312178.36.865.37.2115.3
74Byron Jones SFA7.5910.53.816.55.34.5-4.54.5134.533614.55.37.2115.3
75Desmond Trufant CBFA965.312.87.54.511.3-4.52.37.55.33.813.34.51267.2115.3
76Jahleel Addae SFA611.37.52.310122.3-17.87.54.533123.80.811.87.2115.3
77Rasul Douglas CBBUF6.50000003-134.5012.322.521.315.316.57.2114.8
78Eric Reid SFA----4.56.811.314.81111.3911.56.8710.54.568.8114.8
79P.J. Williams CBFA-07.5133.8-32015.31.5617.83.84.56.8101.57.6114.3
80Darqueze Dennard CBFA5.310.5693.88.5----95.33.8620.89.8168.7113.5
81Buster Skrine CBFA129.84.312.56--310.56-31.59.371315.38.1113
82Darius Slay Jr. CBPHI1.57.56.597.5-4.54.512.5-8.364.519.367.867.4111.3
83Bobby McCain SFA67.511.38--6.863.88.3-315147.510.537.9110.5
84B.W. Webb CBFA3.8364.57.838.86-7.517.84.51907.592.36.9110.3
85Glover Quin SFA37.54.59.817.3-3.87.567.51.5172.38.38.34.51.56.9110
86Chris Harris Jr. CBFA11.84.5610.56620.85.34.5-15.5171.5----9.1109.3
87Mackensie Alexander CBFA-17331.518.801.511.8-64.56.81.516.511.54.57.2107.8
88Tavon Young CBFA198.53.85.312.51.565.57.5-3-101.53144.57105.5
89Eric Weddle SFA011.36.8617.84.598.39.8-1.54.54.512.35.330.86.6105
89Bryce Callahan CBFA121.510.56-12.33.8174.521.31.55.345.5---8.1105
91Patrick Peterson CBFA5.519.567.515.5615.51.5-64.531.534.54.50.86.5104.8
92Bradley Roby CBFA37.5361.55.5148.3--6.814.54.5108.34.57.57104.8
93Jonathan Jones CBNE4.53.87.59.815.53.89.535.31.5BYE3.884.3144.56.36.5104.8
94Xavien Howard CBFA4.56.5160.82.3115.32.396.8-2218.3----8.7104.5
95Elijah Lee CBFA4.524.500001.5330-13.806.815.315.815.36.5103.3
96Marcus Williams SBAL8.3116.81.50-4.593.811.81.519.53.86.85.3366.4102.3
97Darian Stewart SFA4.31.511.34.53.821.31.5---15.874.512.55.3637.3102
97Rashaan Melvin CBFA7.513.3316.531.5---366310.55.319.83.87.3102
99Captain Munnerlyn CBFA730-5.38.31.510.396.31.56.8129.5144.536.4101.8
100Kenny Vaccaro SFA13.38.312.51.5----7.58.510133.86.802.313.57.8100.8
101Trumaine Johnson CBFA113.89.310-----4.5-101718.37.59-10100.3
102Xavier Woods SCAR--1.53.813.30.83-8.391216.373.87.58.34.57.198.8
103Tre'Davious White CBLAR4.537.5121.55.531210.33-3.85.35.38.33.89.56.198
104Micah Hyde SFA3.83.812.81.5-37.58.32.38-3.811.837.5137.86.597.5
105Justin Evans SFA16.89.814.85.3-8.59.810.599.8--3----9.797
105Justin Coleman CBFA1.53.874.55.39-11.85.34.55.34.511.811.509.32.36.197
107Fabian Moreau CBFA2.32.39.3-103665.392.33194.57.30.86695.8
108Marlon Humphrey CBBAL7.511.53611.81.5--3.8BYE1.54.53616.512.566.895
109Marcus Gilchrist SFA96.834.56.84.5-6.83.89.5311.82.36.80142.35.994.5
110Anthony Brown CBFA5.3361.5103.84.5-4.54.54.51913.34.54.5-3.86.292.5
111Tashaun Gipson Sr. SFA6.85.310.54.5118.369.8-3.80.85.33.873.84.51.55.892.3
112A.J. Bouye CBFA4.564.54.514.811.38.3---9.84.510.56.82.34.5-7.192
113Nevin Lawson CBFA61037.53-1.532.37.594.565.37.515-6.191
114Orlando Scandrick CBFA304.5915.55.39.8335.34.5-14.35.37.8-0690
114Marcus Peters CBFA15.50.80962.308.3938-3118.31.54.55.690
116Corey Graham SFA303.815.30----61294.5207636.989.5
116Brandon Carr CBFA145.38.37.534.54.538.3-1.5366.81.58.83.85.689.5
118Gareon Conley CBDAL2.311.34.5141.50-5.336.885.367.52.3-11.8689.3
119Bene' Benwikere CBFA03.87.312.513.35.311.58.3-11.3121.5-002.305.988.8
120Michael J. Thomas SFA1.502.301.531.52.3-4.59.53.86.813.315.510.511.55.587.3
121Ronald Darby CBJAC15.318.5313.56910.55.3BYE6-------9.787
122Robert Alford CBFA94.51.56.83.864.5--69.837.564.57.565.886.3
123Antone Exum Jr. SFA0023.3200003.8-6-7.50.84.5938.55.886.3
124Darryl Roberts CBFA1.502.3810.84.523.891.50-11.34.533305.486
125Jimmy Smith CBFA----0.81.53.88.312.3-63917.35.33.814.57.185.3
126Eric Murray CBHOU9.88.37.514.80-47.59.88.37.5-003.8035.684
127Josh Jackson CBFA710.53.89.84.51.5-04.58.339.84.5661.535.283.5
128Duron Harmon SFA3.8711.302.3111.503.84.5-6.88314.51.53.85.282.5
129D.J. Hayden CBFA6.815-------1.512.86144.510.50.810.58.282.3
130Erik Harris SSF08.531.57.84.5-124.51.50307.51113.33.85.181.8
131Xavier Rhodes CBFA9.51261.567.54.5-6-6.86.81.51.54.57.5-5.881.5
132William Jackson III CBFA64.545.34.57.85.36-5.34.54.537.53.84.54.5580.8
133Andrew Adams SFA---0-005.31.57.532.3216.811.3913.36.280.8
134Brent Grimes CBFA--96-7.55.37.5104.504.5-5.34.54.5126.280.5
135Terrance Mitchell CBFA10.519.513.36---------6.8121.510.51080
136Casey Hayward Jr. CBFA637.591.53.86-94.52.33.84.535.591.5579.8
137Quinton Dunbar CBFA16.399-9.89.8--17.8--7.5-----11.379
138Anthony Harris SFA000-080.82.36-19.82.310.510.53.87.57.55.378.8
139Coty Sensabaugh CBFA-3.87.511.530-31.58.38.33761.57.565.277.8
140Tramon Williams Sr. CBFA8.37.52.34.54.53.8-38.31.5134.56.804.52.334.877.5
141Karl Joseph SFA000----60.8612.511.32.34.515.514.83.85.977.3
142Josh Jones SFA---000-07.57.59312.57.511.5153.85.977.3
143Tedric Thompson SFA5.301.51.5174.5-6.8960.86.84.567.5--5.577
143Kentrell Brice SFA16.87.54.5365.3-31.52.3-1.5-5.331.5165.577
145Briean Boddy-Calhoun CBFA5.31.5030016.53.81.58.3-7.576.86.81.56.84.876
146Trae Waynes CBFA4.57.53.83-4.513.39.83-7.57.50-1.54.55.35.475.5
146Taron Johnson CBBUF3-914.812.53.8132.34.53BYE6.83----6.975.5
146Dre Kirkpatrick CBFA95.391.58.534.59-6.83-7.5-71.5-5.875.5
146Malik Hooker SDAL61.510.531280.8BYE-10-2.301.50.8145.35.475.5
150Isaiah Johnson SFA0007.5-08.530612.815.56-4.565.3575
151K'Waun Williams CBDEN65.3092.33634.510-75.5--66.85.374.3
152Barry Church SFA15.55.37.5113.86.81.50-6.89.54.5-----6.572
152Jaquiski Tartt SFA12.36--6.31212.38---9.36----972
152Carlton Davis III CBDET5.314.54.54.5-BYE34.56.88.54.51.5--374.55.572
155Richard Sherman CBFA73.83.8-01.5-18.54.511-4.507.53.83.82.35.171.8
156Michael Davis CBWAS00000.84.50-12.86.84.52.338.37.56.814.34.571.3
157Daryl Worley CBFA----13.818-4.57.56.85.506.81.56--770.3
158Ryan Smith CBFA101201.5-13004006.563.85.306.84.368.8
159Avonte Maddox CBPHI0006.54.56.83.812.5BYE4.53---12.58.84.55.267.3
160Troy Hill CBCAR000.807.510.512.53674.5-8004.534.267.3
161Greg Stroman Jr. CBCHI000-1.50610.50182.309.84.5-7.56.84.566.8
162Rafael Bush SFA8.36.810.53.8-2.83.8005.3-010.33.84.51.55.54.466.5
163D.J. Reed Jr. CBNYJ003.82.3037.5000BYE3-32633.84.364.3
164Sharrod Neasman SFA----0.804.5-8.31.534.58.36.310.8124.55.464.3
165Holton Hill CBFA1.5004.8001195.3-1.503.815.81.509.8463.8
166Nickell Robey-Coleman CBFA1.55.33.876.31.53.871.51.51.5-3.811.83.81.51.53.962.8
167Jalen Mills SNYG126.8134.510.54.59.81.5BYE--------7.862.5
168Will Parks SFA2.300.80035.335.3-3.812.331.56.84.510.33.861.5
168Ronnie Harrison Jr. SIND2.310.5001.55.5104.5BYE1.501.510.3140--4.461.5
170J.C. Jackson CBFA--1.56.50-831.51.5-1.57.5010.56.5134.761
171Marcus Maye SMIA---8.3237.5-10.538.3BYE------10.160.5
172Derrick Kindred SFA304.530.82.31.51864.5-1.55.32.31.5333.860
173Tony Brown II CBCLE---01.50---4.5101.51.51031313.55.358.5
174Shareece Wright CBFA-03.895.33--6-6.806.33.82.3-11.84.857.8
175Grant Haley CBFA------06-5.536176.8363.85.757
176Ahkello Witherspoon CBFA2.35.37.564.504.51.51.55.3-67.53.80.8--456.3
177Ken Crawley CBFA6.89.34.512.84.5-10.5--31.51.5----1.55.655.8
178Bashaud Breeland CBFA--------99.56--185.54.537.955.5
179Phillip Gaines CBFA6.81.5--395.514.360-07.5---04.953.5
180Tavon Wilson SFA5.36.830--4.51.53360.80008.5113.653.3
181Anthony Levine Sr. CBFA00616.38.381.50.83-1.5003004.53.352.8
182Levi Wallace CBDEN---------2.3-6.84.59.89.3911.37.552.8
183Mike Mitchell SFA-----8.3213.8--3101.5--4.506.552
184M.J. Stewart Jr. CBHOU69.313.54.5-76.83-BYE---0001.54.751.5
184Sherrick McManis CBFA01.514.51.5-0301.5300-12.362.363.451.5
186Aqib Talib CBFA8.337---------07.59.56106.451.3
187Mike Hughes CBATL201.53.814.5101.5-BYE---------8.551.3
188Earl Thomas III SFA147.522.86.8-------------12.851
189Jordan Lucas SFA000014123.89800-000033.149.8
190Marcell Harris SFA--------30-1.54.51411.56.88.56.249.8
191Montae Nicholson SFA7.59.89-3.84.536.85.3000000--3.549.5
192Reggie Nelson SFA634.510.361.5--6006.55.3----4.549
193Javien Elliott CBFA0000-1.50-1.55.58.5016.532.32.37.53.248.5
194Daniel Sorensen SFA---------63-7.834.5914.86.948
195Aaron Colvin CBFA4.53.896-------412.3035.304.847.8
196Quincy Wilson CBFA1.52.3--02.340.8-99.534.505.33.81.53.447.3
197Morgan Burnett SFA2.36.8-----0660.83.8-4.55.338.54.346.8
198George Odum SSF00000000-1.510003149.87.52.945.8
199Marqui Christian SFA4.56.84.59.80.82.31.501.51.51.5-3.81.51.504.52.945.8
200Kurt Coleman SFA34.52.32.34.5-31.51.501.534.501.583.82.844.8
201Clayton Fejedelem SFA28.31.50304.500-4.50.8001.50002.844
202Jordan Richards SFA-5.3300.85.30-35.36.85.34.53001.52.943.5
203Sidney Jones IV CBFA7.804.53.8130.8----3-36.8---4.742.5
204Torry McTyer CBFA005.31.5660-3.80-005.336.84.52.842
205Isaiah Oliver CBNYJ--37.5300-8.301.51.506.808.81.5341.8
206Trevor Williams CBFA4.51.5317.87.561.5-0---0----4.641.8
207Nate Hairston CBFA97.511.36-5.31.50---0000.8003.241.3
208Tramaine Brock Sr. CBFA09.80--5.31.53.84.5-1.54.5--34.52.33.440.5
209Leon Hall CBFA99631.57.5-1.5002.3------439.8
210Sam Shields CBFA089.36.81.51.51.50009-1.5000.802.539.8
211Cre'Von LeBlanc CBFA----1.5-01.5-031.575.31234.53.639.3
212Mike Ford CBHOU---------BYE312.3934.51.565.639.3
213Jermaine Whitehead SFA361.58-3-10.83.80-00000.81.52.738.3
214Delano Hill SFA1.5--000-06.36.8-6.3302.35.56.82.938.3
215Andrew Sendejo SFA3.811.37.57.57.5------------7.537.5
216Cameron Sutton CBPIT11304.569BYE00000-02.301.52.537.3
217David Amerson CBFA-----------3.89.89.81.55.36.56.136.5
218Kendrick Lewis SFA---4.53.86.85.3-00000016002.836.3
219Kevin King CBATL5.53--615-4.52.3--------636.3
220Josh Harvey-Clemons SFA1.502.3-1.55.33113.81.51.51.5030002.235.8
221Matthias Farley SFA730.811.313.3------------7.135.3
222Darius Phillips CBFA00-00739-301.501.508.31.52.334.8
223Doug Middleton SFA8.37.515.80003----------4.934.5
223Andre Hal SFA------1.5---1.50.89.581.538.84.334.5
223Sean Chandler CBFA0001.50003-1.501.55.510.304.56.82.234.5
226Artie Burns CBSEA1.57.811.562.31.5BYE001.500001.5002.133.5
227Tarvarius Moore SCHI0000000.8000-3001214.532.133.3
228Ibraheim Campbell SFA-0000--1.5--39.818.5----4.132.8
229Isaac Yiadom CBSF--5.303.800.800-034.51.5-4.59.52.532.8
230Ricardo Allen SFA8.315.59--------------10.932.8
231Jayron Kearse SFA00031.51.5960-4.55.300001.5232.3
232Deshazor Everett CBFA000-000001.502.30.81.508.817231.8
233Colin Jones SFA2.30.89-10000.801.50000007.3231.5
233Teez Tabor CBFA03.8001.5-7.55.34.501.5---0-7.52.631.5
235Jourdan Lewis CBDAL00-05.570BYE00.8008009.802.131
235Jamar Taylor CBFA4.57.561.501.503-01.5--5.50002.231
237Charvarius Ward CBSF---0001.50000-00012.816.52.430.8
238Kavon Frazier SFA12.312.51.50.81.502.3-0000000001.930.8
239Jimmie Ward DBHOU1.502.33-6.8-4.54.56.8-1.5-----3.430.8
240Ryan Lewis CBFA--4.522.33--000.8---0---4.430.5
240Jarrod Wilson SFA0.80003000-000009.34.5131.930.5
242Parry Nickerson CBPHI1.501.5097.510.8000-0000001.930.3
243E.J. Gaines CBFA-0012.595.5--1.5--------4.828.5
244Adam Jones CBFA124.5-100--01.5-0------428
245Tracy Walker III SFA001.51.51.5-2.3001.5801.531.55.301.727.5
246Adrian Colbert SCHI6.84.53.801.57.53----------3.927
247Nick Nelson CBFA-------302.305.36.31.50.81.55.32.625.8
248LeShaun Sims CBFA1.502.30000-00031.51.537.85.31.625.8
249Greg Mabin CBFA00-9.33.84.51.5--0-000041.51.924.5
249Dymonte Thomas SFA00-000-8.80---41.58.801.5224.5
251Kevin Toliver II CBFA-04.59-00030003001.531.624
252Chuck Clark SNYJ001.5001.5000-1.53.85.310.30001.523.8
253Tyler Patmon CBFA001.563.8100.8--1.50000---223.5
254Rashaan Gaulden SFA030-4.81.53-0.85.50000004.51.523
255Josh Shaw CBFA-----1.5300--0079.3--2.620.8
256Chris Banjo SFA00000-0001.514.500002.32.31.320.5
257Rayshawn Jenkins SSEA0000.8080--000000011.51.420.3
258Deon Bush SKC0000-0001.51.5080-1.5701.319.5
258De'Vante Bausby CBFA----------4.590600-3.319.5
260Jalen Davis CBCIN--------BYE----0-13.55.36.318.8
261Rodney McLeod Jr. SCLE11.35.32.3-------BYE------6.318.8
262Blake Countess CBFA00600030000-0000.88.81.218.5
263Kemal Ishmael SFA40000.84.51.5-32.32.30000001.118.3
264Chris Conte SFA990--------------618
264Akeem King CBFA08.30000-000000004.55.31.118
266DeShawn Shead SFA--0-3.8-001.51.506.304.500-1.517.5
267Tre Sullivan CBFA0----1.500-001.534.51.54.50.81.417.3
268KeiVarae Russell CBFA------00-1.5-005.3--10.52.517.3
269Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie CBFA4.501.5703-0---------2.316
269De'Vante Harris CBFA-------5.500009001.501.616
271Eric Rowe CBFA6.84.5---1.53----------3.915.8
272Danny Johnson CBFA000-001.505.57.500000.8--1.115.3
273Rashard Robinson CBFA-----0000--01.52.3047.51.515.3
274Vernon Hargreaves III CBFA15.3----------------15.315.3
275George Iloka SFA00001.58.32.31.51.5-00000000.915
276Dont'e Deayon CBFA01.59.33.80------------2.914.5
277Eric Berry SFA--------------7.56.8-7.114.3
278Siran Neal CBMIA0.8008000004BYE0000000.812.8
279Leonard Johnson CBFA----------1.591.5000-212
280Corey Moore SFA000001.56.52.3-01.50-00000.811.8
281Raven Greene SFA--0000-1.509.50.8------1.511.8
282Tyvis Powell SFA--00--074.5------001.611.5
283Lenzy Pipkins CBFA----11.3---00-------3.811.3
284Arthur Maulet CBBAL0--05.3--4.5-1.50------1.911.3
285Rontez Miles SFA--------00-000307.51.310.5
285Keion Crossen CBFA--1.50001.500--0--034.5110.5
285Chandon Sullivan CBFA-------0-064.5--0--2.110.5
288Armani Watts SFA000.881.5------------2.110.3
289Terrence Brooks SFA0000037000-0000000.610
289DeAndre Houston-Carson SFA---1.5-04000001.500030.810
289Eddie Pleasant SFA-------0----1.51.54.82.301.710
292Tre Herndon CBNYG001.50---4.5BYE000--003.80.99.8
293Quenton Meeks CBFA----1.5007.5-----00001.19
293Cornell Armstrong CBLV-000000030-00001.54.50.69
293Natrell Jamerson SFA000000063-0----000.89
296Walt Aikens SFA000000006.50-1.500000.80.58.8
297Dexter McDougle CBFA------2.36---------4.18.3
298Patrick Robinson CBFA35.30--------------2.88.3
299Chris Milton CBFA0-01.52.3000-000000040.57.8
300Anthony Averett CBPIT30----BYE00-01.5030000.77.5
300Maurice Smith SFA--0600-0-------01.51.17.5
300J.J. Wilcox SFA1.501.51.50----------301.17.5
303Neiko Thorpe CBFA000001.5-----040001.50.67
303Dane Cruikshank CBATL001.5005.50BYE0-0---0000.67
305Da'Norris Searcy SFA3.83---------------3.46.8
306Jordan Dangerfield SFA000000-001.52.30000030.46.8
307Dean Marlowe SFA----6.8-----------03.46.8
308Denzel Rice CBFA0000-0006.5----00000.56.5
309Mike Tyson SFA-----001.54.5-00000-00.66
309Blidi Wreh-Wilson CBFA-1.5-3----1.5--------26
309Marcus Williams CBFA-3-1.5----------001.51.26
312Marcus Cooper Sr. CBFA00----------05.5-000.95.5
313Tony McRae CBFA0001.502.31.50-000--0--0.45.3
314Johnson Bademosi CBFA400000000-00.8000000.34.8
315Derrick Jones CBFA----------------4.54.54.5
315Corn Elder CBFA01.50----00003000000.34.5
315Cordrea Tankersley CBFA0--004.500---------0.84.5
318Marcus Sherels CBFA00---0000-040000-0.34
318Brandon Facyson CBLV-000000-0000000040.34
320Kevin Johnson CBFA3.8----------------3.83.8
321Joshua Holsey CBFA--------------3--33
321Tony Lippett CBFA------------0--0313
321Lafayette Pitts CBFA01.501.5000000-0000000.23
321Maurice Canady CBFA3----------0000000.43
321Rudy Ford SFA1.50-0001.50-0--000000.23
321Tremon Smith CBDEN01.50--000000-0001.500.23
321Josh Robinson CBFA----0-0001.51.500000-0.33
321Adonis Alexander CBFA------00-00-300000.33
329Shalom Luani SFA--0-00-00000-02.3000.22.3
330Davon House CBFA02.30--------------0.82.3
331Keanu Neal SFA2.3----------------2.32.3
332Marcus Allen SFA------------0.8---1.51.12.3
333Nat Berhe SFA001.50.8-------------0.62.3
334Ahmad Thomas SFA--------------01.5-0.81.5
334Tavierre Thomas CBTB000-BYE-001.50-0000000.11.5
334Vontae Davis CBFA-1.5---------------1.51.5
334Kayvon Webster CBFA----1.5----------0-0.81.5
334Cyrus Jones CBFA--00.8-0000-00.8000000.11.5
334Obi Melifonwu SFA-----------01.5----0.81.5
334Kenny Ladler SFA-00-000-------001.50.21.5
334Brandon Wilson SFA00000000-0.800000.8000.11.5
342Shamarko Thomas SFA--0.8---000---00---0.10.8
343Ezekiel Turner SSF00000000-0000.8000000.8
344Antonio Hamilton Sr. CBATL000-0000-000000--00
344Brendan Langley CBFA-----------0000-000
344Chris Jones CBFA-----------0----000
344Don Carey III SFA-----------0-----00
344Keith Tandy SFA-0-0000-0--------00
344Kamrin Moore CBFA---0---------0---00
344David Rivers III CBFA------------00---00
344Craig James CBFA------------00--000
344Dominique Hatfield CBFA---00000000-00---00
344C.J. Reavis SFA------------0-00000
344Joshua Kalu SFA------------0000000
344Davontae Harris CBFA-------------0-0000
344Maurice Alexander SFA----00---00000-0000
344Juston Burris CBFA0---000------000000
344Ryan Neal SFA-------------0---00
344Mike Jordan CBFA---0-0-----------00
344Trey Marshall CBFA--------------0-000
344Robertson Daniel CBFA--0--------------00
344Josh Hawkins CBFA--0-0000--------000
344Harlan Miller CBFA---------------0000
344Breon Borders CBFA---------------0-00
344Rico Gafford CBFA---------------0-00
344Jeremy Reaves SWAS---BYE-----------0000
344Dallin Leavitt SFA---------------0000
344Alex Carter CBFA----------------000
344Jeremy Clark CBFA----------------000
344Kenneth Durden CBFA0-0-0----0-0-----00
344Will Redmond CBFA----------00000--00
344C.J. Goodwin CBDAL-----00BYE--------000
344Nate Ebner SFA0000000000--0000000
344Troy Apke SFA0------0---------00
344Justin Bethel CBFA000--00-00000000000
344Miles Killebrew SPIT00000-0000000000000
344Darian Thompson SFA-----00-00-00000000
344Chris Board SBAL000000000BYE000000000
344Isaiah Johnson SFA00---------------00
344Dontae Johnson CBFA------0----------00
344Brian Allen CBFA----00-----000--000
344Cody Davis SFA00000000-0000000000
344Jeremiah McKinnon CBFA----0------------00
344Brynden Trawick SFA0000000-00000000000
344Dee Delaney CBBUF-------0--BYE-0----00
344Darious Williams CBLAR-000-----0-BYE0000000
344Craig Mager CBFA0----------------00
344J.T. Gray CBNO00000BYE-----------00
344Lorenzo Doss CBFA-0---------------00
344Jeff Richards CBFA--------000--000-00
344Treston Decoud CBFA--------0--------00
344Emmanuel Moseley CBDET-----BYE--0--------00
344A.J. Moore Jr. CBFA000000000-000000000
344Deiondre' Hall CBFA-0000000---00000000
344Brandon King CBFA0000000000-0000-000
344Dee Virgin CBFA-000------------000
344Deatrick Nichols CBFA-0--0------------00
344Charles Washington SFA00000-00000000---00