Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2017)

Top Quarterbacks - Weeks 10 to 12 (2017)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Ben RoethlisbergerPIT77.44325.81
2Russell WilsonSEA73.96324.65
3Kirk CousinsWAS69.64323.21
4Tom BradyNE68.88322.96
5Case KeenumMIN68.54322.85
6Philip RiversLAC62.20320.73
7Jared GoffLAR56.16318.72
8Matthew StaffordDET53.92317.97
9Cam NewtonCAR53.18226.59
10Andy DaltonCIN52.32317.44
11Drew BreesNO49.90316.63
12DeShone KizerCLE48.96316.32
13Matt RyanATL48.38316.13
14Blake BortlesJAC47.48315.83
15Carson WentzPHI46.00223.00
16Ryan FitzpatrickTB43.60314.53
17Marcus MariotaTEN40.16313.39
18Brett HundleyGB39.94313.31
19Josh McCownNYJ37.56218.78
20Blaine GabbertARI36.92218.46
21Tyrod TaylorBUF35.08311.69
22Mitchell TrubiskyCHI33.42311.14
23C.J. BeathardSF33.16216.58
24Derek CarrOAK29.30214.65
25Eli ManningNYG28.0439.35
26Brock OsweilerDEN25.30212.65
27Matt MooreMIA24.78212.39
28Jacoby BrissettIND23.02211.51
29Tom SavageHOU22.4237.47
30Alex SmithKC21.36210.68
31Joe FlaccoBAL19.0629.53
32Jay CutlerMIA15.8427.92
33Dak PrescottDAL15.2035.07
34Drew StantonARI15.02115.02
35Trevor SiemianDEN14.86114.86
36Jimmy GaroppoloMulti5.1215.12
37Paxton LynchDEN1.6411.64
38Brian HoyerMulti1.4811.48
39Kellen ClemensLAC1.0211.02
40Nathan PetermanBUF0.2020.10
41Cody KesslerCLE0.2020.10
42Joe Webb IIIBUF0.0020.00
42Cooper RushDAL0.0010.00
44Chase DanielNO-0.201-0.20
44Derek AndersonCAR-0.201-0.20
46Landry JonesPIT-0.301-0.30
47Nick FolesPHI-1.461-1.46