Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2019)

Top Quarterbacks - Week 10

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Lamar JacksonBAL33.42133.42
2Daniel JonesNYG30.32130.32
3Patrick Mahomes IIKC29.84129.84
4Kyler MurrayARI27.76127.76
5Dak PrescottDAL26.88126.88
6Josh AllenBUF25.44125.44
7Sam DarnoldNYJ21.70121.70
8Jameis WinstonNO20.32120.32
9Mitchell TrubiskyCHI19.72119.72
10Kirk CousinsMIN19.30119.30
11Ryan TannehillTEN18.94118.94
12Jeff DriskelDEN18.06118.06
13Baker MayfieldCLE17.62117.62
14Russell WilsonSEA17.58117.58
15Matt RyanATL15.58115.58
16Kyle AllenWAS14.48114.48
17Ryan FitzpatrickMIA14.06114.06
18Mason RudolphPIT13.58113.58
19Philip RiversIND13.28113.28
20Derek CarrLV13.12113.12
21Drew BreesNO11.48111.48
22Jimmy GaroppoloSF11.02111.02
23Aaron RodgersGB10.02110.02
24Ryan FinleyCIN9.8819.88
25Brian HoyerNE9.1619.16
26Jared GoffLAR5.7215.72
27Taysom HillNO2.0812.08
28Robert Griffin IIIBAL0.7010.70
29Blake BortlesDEN0.1010.10
30Josh RosenTB0.0010.00