Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2019)

Top Quarterbacks - Weeks 6 to 7 (2019)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Aaron RodgersGB63.08231.54
2Kirk CousinsMIN57.54228.77
3Lamar JacksonBAL53.96226.98
4Deshaun WatsonHOU48.92224.46
5Russell WilsonSEA44.24222.12
6Matthew StaffordDET41.06220.53
7Dak PrescottDAL39.78219.89
8Philip RiversIND37.96218.98
9Andy DaltonDAL35.94217.97
10Tom BradyTB35.92217.96
11Kyler MurrayARI35.76217.88
12Matt RyanATL34.50217.25
13Teddy BridgewaterCAR33.54216.77
14Ryan FitzpatrickMIA31.36215.68
15Carson WentzPHI29.38214.69
16Jacoby BrissettIND27.64127.64
17Patrick Mahomes IIKC27.06213.53
18Gardner Minshew IIJAC26.62213.31
19Jared GoffLAR26.14213.07
20Ryan TannehillTEN25.54212.77
21Baker MayfieldCLE22.46122.46
22Josh AllenBUF21.28121.28
23Jimmy GaroppoloSF20.16210.08
24Mitchell TrubiskyCHI20.04120.04
25Daniel JonesNYG19.6629.83
26Case KeenumCLE18.7229.36
27Sam DarnoldNYJ17.9628.98
28Kyle AllenWAS17.38117.38
29Jameis WinstonNO17.10117.10
30Derek CarrLV16.72116.72
31Joe FlaccoNYJ12.5026.25
32Taysom HillNO10.2025.10
33Devlin HodgesPIT9.0819.08
34Matt MooreKC8.5818.58
35Matt SchaubATL6.5023.25
36Mike GlennonJAC5.4415.44
37Josh RosenTB1.4011.40
38Marcus MariotaLV0.9210.92
39Josh McCownHOU0.0010.00
39Blake BortlesDEN0.0010.00
41Jarrett StidhamNE-0.201-0.20
42Tim BoyleGB-0.301-0.30