Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2019)

Top Quarterbacks - Weeks 7 to 13 (2019)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Lamar JacksonBAL176.70629.45
2Josh AllenBUF158.96722.71
3Ryan FitzpatrickMIA138.44719.78
4Dak PrescottDAL134.06622.34
5Aaron RodgersGB131.40621.90
6Ryan TannehillTEN129.72621.62
7Kirk CousinsMIN122.32620.39
8Jimmy GaroppoloSF119.92717.13
9Deshaun WatsonHOU117.76619.63
10Jameis WinstonNO117.72619.62
11Russell WilsonSEA116.22619.37
12Sam DarnoldNYJ113.24716.18
13Mitchell TrubiskyCHI111.22715.89
14Derek CarrLV110.34715.76
15Kyler MurrayARI108.88618.15
16Daniel JonesNYG108.62618.10
17Baker MayfieldCLE102.74617.12
18Drew BreesNO93.22518.64
19Jared GoffLAR91.18615.20
20Philip RiversIND90.96615.16
21Tom BradyTB90.90615.15
22Kyle AllenWAS90.84615.14
23Carson WentzPHI85.88614.31
24Jacoby BrissettIND83.82613.97
25Matthew StaffordDET79.78326.59
26Patrick Mahomes IIKC72.76418.19
27Gardner Minshew IIJAC66.40416.60
28Matt RyanATL62.80512.56
29Jeff DriskelDEN61.10320.37
30Mason RudolphPIT54.90510.98
31Andy DaltonDAL51.82317.27
32Matt MooreKC42.46410.62
33Taysom HillNO39.7866.63
34Dwayne HaskinsWAS38.0657.61
35Brandon AllenCIN34.50311.50
36Matt SchaubATL34.0048.50
37Nick FolesCHI32.74310.91
38Ryan FinleyCIN26.6638.89
39Brian HoyerNE25.2838.43
40Devlin HodgesPIT20.50210.25
41Teddy BridgewaterCAR19.7429.87
42David BloughDET18.30118.30
43Joe FlaccoNYJ14.3827.19
44Drew LockDEN13.86113.86
45Case KeenumCLE6.1832.06
46Mike GlennonJAC4.2422.12
47Robert Griffin IIIBAL2.4630.82
48Chase DanielDET0.3610.36
49David FalesNYJ0.0010.00
49AJ McCarronHOU0.0010.00
49Brett HundleyARI0.0010.00
49Josh RosenTB0.0010.00
49Tyrod TaylorLAC0.0010.00
54Tim BoyleGB-0.103-0.03
55Garrett GilbertDAL-0.203-0.07
55Jarrett StidhamNE-0.201-0.20
57Nick MullensSF-0.301-0.30
58Blake BortlesDEN-0.783-0.26