Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2020)

Top Quarterbacks - Weeks 3 to 4 (2020)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Dak PrescottDAL67.76233.88
2Patrick Mahomes IIKC60.24230.12
3Russell WilsonSEA58.70229.35
4Josh AllenBUF57.66228.83
5Tom BradyTB57.34228.67
6Aaron RodgersGB54.10227.05
7Kyler MurrayARI47.82223.91
8Ryan FitzpatrickMIA47.50223.75
9Carson WentzPHI45.92222.96
10Matthew StaffordDET41.84220.92
11Teddy BridgewaterCAR41.84220.92
12Lamar JacksonBAL40.20220.10
13Drew BreesNO40.06220.03
14Jared GoffLAR39.94219.97
15Justin HerbertLAC39.70219.85
16Deshaun WatsonHOU38.96219.48
17Joe BurrowCIN36.48218.24
18Kirk CousinsMIN36.34218.17
19Derek CarrLV35.88217.94
20Sam DarnoldNYJ33.32216.66
21Gardner Minshew IIJAC32.14216.07
22Nick FolesCHI31.08215.54
23Dwayne HaskinsWAS31.02215.51
24Baker MayfieldCLE29.54214.77
25Nick MullensSF25.72212.86
26Matt RyanATL24.82212.41
27Philip RiversIND23.88211.94
28Daniel JonesNYG20.16210.08
29Ben RoethlisbergerPIT19.18119.18
30Brett RypienDEN15.3027.65
31Ryan TannehillTEN12.74112.74
32Mitchell TrubiskyCHI12.62112.62
33Jeff DriskelDEN12.3426.17
34Cam NewtonNE12.18112.18
35C.J. BeathardSF5.5215.52
36Jarrett StidhamNE4.7014.70
37Brian HoyerNE3.0013.00
38Jalen HurtsPHI2.6021.30
39Jacoby BrissettIND0.6810.68
40Joe FlaccoNYJ0.6410.64
41Taysom HillNO0.1020.05
42John LovettGB0.0020.00
42Chris StrevelerARI0.0010.00
42Ryan FinleyCIN0.0010.00
45Tim BoyleGB-0.101-0.10
46Robert Griffin IIIBAL-0.701-0.70