Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2021)

Top Quarterbacks - Weeks 10 to 13 (2021)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Justin HerbertLAC96.28424.07
2Josh AllenBUF80.50420.13
3Kirk CousinsMIN79.42419.86
4Tom BradyTB77.14419.29
5Aaron RodgersGB71.26323.75
6Dak PrescottDAL68.50417.13
7Taylor HeinickeWAS66.94416.74
8Derek CarrLV62.22415.56
9Tua TagovailoaMIA61.90415.48
10Jimmy GaroppoloSF61.18415.30
11Jalen HurtsPHI60.26320.09
12Matthew StaffordLAR58.80319.60
13Patrick Mahomes IIKC58.30319.43
14Trevor SiemianNO55.90318.63
15Russell WilsonSEA53.34413.34
16Mac JonesNE53.26413.32
17Ben RoethlisbergerPIT52.78317.59
18Carson WentzIND50.60412.65
19Andy DaltonCHI48.58316.19
20Lamar JacksonBAL48.44316.15
21Cam NewtonCAR46.06315.35
22Joe BurrowCIN45.02315.01
23Trevor LawrenceJAC43.22410.81
24Ryan TannehillTEN40.96313.65
25Teddy BridgewaterDEN39.18313.06
26Jared GoffDET38.34312.78
27Tyrod TaylorHOU37.70312.57
28Zach WilsonNYJ33.14216.57
29Kyler MurrayARI30.82130.82
30Matt RyanATL30.0847.52
31Taysom HillNO28.90214.45
32Baker MayfieldCLE28.1439.38
33Daniel JonesNYG24.76212.38
34Colt McCoyARI24.10212.05
35Joe FlaccoNYJ23.82211.91
36Gardner Minshew IIPHI18.78118.78
37Mason RudolphPIT16.28116.28
38Tyler HuntleyBAL11.76111.76
39PJ WalkerCAR8.7624.38
40Brian HoyerNE7.1023.55
41Jacoby BrissettMIA6.6416.64
42Mike GlennonNYG6.4816.48
43Marcus MariotaLV6.4016.40
44Mike WhiteNYJ6.0416.04
45Justin FieldsCHI3.4613.46
46Case KeenumCLE3.2413.24
47Davis MillsHOU3.0613.06
48Josh JohnsonMulti2.0012.00
49Chris StrevelerARI1.8411.84
50Tim BoyleDET1.0811.08
51Sam EhlingerIND0.8020.40
52Trey LanceSF0.4010.40
53Blaine GabbertTB0.2410.24
54C.J. BeathardJAC0.2010.20
55Cooper RushDAL0.0810.08
56Drew LockDEN0.0410.04
57Jordan LoveGB-0.101-0.10
57Brandon AllenCIN-0.101-0.10
59Chad HenneKC-0.201-0.20
60Mitch TrubiskyBUF-0.241-0.24
61Davis WebbBUF-0.301-0.30
62Feleipe FranksATL-1.003-0.33
63Josh RosenATL-1.242-0.62