FanDuel MLB Daily Lineup Optimizer

Create Winning Lineups in Seconds
Sat, Jul 22 FanDuel Lineup
Select Teams or Games to Exclude
Game Slate:
You've included a game that is not a part of the selected slate
  First Pitch Away (?)   Home (?) Weather Spread Over/UnderO/U
Sat 4:05PMSTL (4) @CHC (5) CHC
-1.5
8.5
Sat 4:05PMSD (4) @SF (5) SF
-1.5
8.5
Sat 7:05PMHOU (7) @BAL (5) HOU
-1.5
11.5
Sat 7:05PMMIL (6) @PHI (4) MIL
-1.5
9.5
Sat 7:10PMMIA (6) @CIN (5) MIA
-1.5
11
Sat 7:10PMTOR (4) @CLE (5) CLE
-1.5
9
Sat 7:10PMDET (5) @MIN (6) MIN
-1.5
10.5
Sat 7:10PMTEX (4) @TB (5) TB
-1.5
8.5
Sat 7:10PMOAK (4) @NYM (5) NYM
-1.5
9
Sat 7:15PMCWS (0) @KC (0) CWS
Sat 8:10PMWSH (6) @ARI (5) ROOFWSH
-1.5
10.5
Sat 8:10PMPIT (5) @COL (7) COL
-1.5
12
Sat 9:07PMBOS (5) @LAA (3) BOS
-1.5
8
Sat 9:10PMNYY (5) @SEA (4) ROOFNYY
-1.5
8.5
Sat 9:10PMATL (4) @LAD (5) LAD
-1.5
8.5
  Pos Rank Bats Status Matchup Weather Opp. SP Proj. PointsPts Salary % of Cap CPP Swap Lock Exclude
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                           
                         
                         
                         
                         
                       
Lineup Saved Successfully Error Saving Lineup
Player Name Pos. Rank Bats Status Matchup Weather Opp. SP Proj. Pts Salary CPP Lock Exclude
Chris Archer, TBP #1-ProbableTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)40.6$10,300$254
Danny Salazar, CLEP #2-ProbableTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)37.1$7,900$213
David Price, BOSP #3-Probable@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)36.9$9,600$260
Marcus Stroman, TORP #5-Probable@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)34.0$8,200$241
Collin McHugh, HOUP #6-Probable@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)33.6$7,500$223
Masahiro Tanaka, NYYP #7-Probable@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)33.1$8,800$266
Rich Hill, LADP #8-ProbableATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)31.4$9,200$293
Julio Teheran, ATLP #9-Probable@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)29.9$7,600$254
Sean Manaea, OAKP #10-Probable@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)29.8$8,600$289
Tanner Roark, WSHP #11-Probable@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)26.6$7,500$282
Jeremy Hellickson, PHIP #14-ProbableMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)24.6$6,900$280
Jordan Zimmermann, DETP #16-Probable@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)23.4$7,100$303
Andrew Cashner, TEXP #17-Probable@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)22.2$6,600$297
Kyle Gibson, MINP #18-ProbableDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)22.2$5,600$252
German Marquez, COLP #19-ProbablePIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)22.1$6,300$285
Ariel Miranda, SEAP #20-ProbableNYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)21.3$8,200$385
Zack Wheeler, NYMP #21-ProbableOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)21.2$7,500$354
Mike Pelfrey, CWSP #22-Probable@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)20.7$5,600$271
Robert Stephenson, CINP #23-ProbableMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)20.4$5,500$270
Jason Vargas, KCP #24-ProbableCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)19.9$7,800$392
J.C. Ramirez, LAAP #25-ProbableBOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)19.6$7,200$367
Charlie Blackmon, COLOF #1LBats 1stPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)19.5$5,100$262
Chris Tillman, BALP #26-ProbableHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)18.6$6,400$344
George Springer, HOUOF #2RBats 1st@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)18.2$4,200$231
Giancarlo Stanton, MIAOF #3RBats 2nd@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)17.6$4,300$244
Jose Altuve, HOU2B #1RBats 2nd@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)16.8$4,100$244
Marcell Ozuna, MIAOF #4RBats 4th@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)16.5$3,700$224
Jake Lamb, ARI3B #1LBats 3rdWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)16.2$3,900$241
Justin Smoak, TOR1B #1BBats 4th@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)15.9$3,600$226
Starling Marte, PITOF #6RBats 1st@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)15.4$3,600$234
Evan Gattis, HOUC #1RBats 5th@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)15.3$2,800$183
Josh Reddick, HOUOF #7LBats 3rd@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)14.8$2,900$196
Travis Shaw, MIL3B #2LBats 4th@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)14.7$3,600$245
Justin Upton, DETOF #8R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)14.6$3,600$247
Cody Bellinger, LAD1B #2L-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)14.6$3,700$253
Joey Votto, CIN1B #3LBats 3rdMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)14.3$3,800$266
Yulieski Gurriel, HOU1B #4RBats 4th@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)14.3$3,300$231
Ryan Zimmerman, WSH1B #5R-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)14.1$3,300$234
Daniel Murphy, WSH2B #2L-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)14.0$3,800$271
Yonder Alonso, OAK1B #6LBats 3rd@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)14.0$3,200$229
Bryce Harper, WSHOF #9L-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)13.9$5,000$360
Miguel Sano, MIN3B #3RBats 3rdDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)13.9$3,900$281
Aaron Judge, NYYOF #10R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)13.8$4,500$326
Andrew McCutchen, PITOF #11RBats 3rd@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)13.8$4,600$333
Robinson Cano, SEA2B #3L-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)13.8$3,500$254
Adam Duvall, CINOF #12RBats 4thMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)13.8$3,300$239
Max Kepler, MINOF #13LBats 2ndDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)13.8$2,900$210
David Peralta, ARIOF #14LBats 1stWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)13.7$3,500$255
Anthony Rendon, WSH3B #4R-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)13.7$3,800$277
Eric Thames, MIL1B #7LBats 2nd@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)13.5$3,500$259
Jake Marisnick, HOUOF #15RBats 9th@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)13.4$2,500$187
Mark Reynolds, COL1B #8RBats 4thPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)13.1$3,900$298
Zack Cozart, CINSS #1RBats 2ndMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)13.1$3,300$252
Ryan Braun, MILOF #16RBats 3rd@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)12.9$3,900$302
Nelson Cruz, SEAOF #17R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)12.9$4,000$310
Mike Moustakas, KC3B #5LBats 6thCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)12.8$3,400$266
Justin Bour, MIA1B #9LBats 5th@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)12.8$3,300$258
Whit Merrifield, KC2B #4RBats 1stCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)12.6$3,200$254
Andrew Benintendi, BOSOF #18L-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)12.6$3,400$270
Daniel Descalso, ARI2B #5LBats 5thWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)12.6$2,900$230
Chris Davis, BAL1B #10LBats 4thHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)12.5$3,400$272
Trey Mancini, BALOF #19RBats 6thHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)12.4$3,000$242
Freddie Freeman, ATL3B #6L-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)12.4$3,600$290
Matt Joyce, OAKOF #20LBats 1st@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)12.4$3,000$242
Josh Harrison, PIT2B #7RBats 2nd@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)12.3$3,700$301
Josh Bell, PIT1B #11BBats 4th@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)12.3$3,900$317
Chris Taylor, LADOF #21R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)12.1$3,900$322
Eric Hosmer, KC1B #12LBats 4thCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)12.1$3,600$298
A.J. Pollock, ARIOF #22RBats 2ndWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)12.1$3,400$281
Brian Dozier, MIN2B #8RBats 1stDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)12.1$3,800$314
Christian Yelich, MIAOF #23LBats 3rd@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)12.0$3,500$292
Chris O'Grady, MIAP #27-Probable@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)12.0$5,600$467
Jonathan Schoop, BAL2B #9RBats 3rdHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)11.9$3,500$294
Ian Kinsler, DET2B #10R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)11.9$3,600$303
Jose Ramirez, CLE2B #11BBats 5thTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)11.9$3,700$311
Mitch Moreland, BOS1B #15L-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)11.9$2,500$210
Ender Inciarte, ATLOF #24L-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)11.8$3,300$280
Logan Morrison, TB1B #16LBats 4thTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)11.8$3,500$297
Alex Avila, DETC #2L-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)11.8$2,400$203
Nolan Arenado, COL3B #8RBats 3rdPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)11.8$4,800$407
Corey Seager, LADSS #2L-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)11.7$3,900$333
Eddie Rosario, MINOF #25LBats 6thDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)11.7$2,700$231
Domingo Santana, MILOF #26RBats 5th@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)11.7$3,600$308
Jean Segura, SEASS #3R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)11.7$3,500$299
Jose Bautista, TOROF #27RBats 1st@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)11.7$3,400$291
Carlos Beltran, HOUOF #28BBats 6th@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)11.6$3,100$267
Matt Adams, ATL1B #17L-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)11.6$2,900$250
Nick Castellanos, DET3B #9R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)11.6$3,200$276
Khris Davis, OAKOF #29RBats 4th@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)11.6$4,000$345
Justin Turner, LAD3B #11R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)11.5$3,800$330
Jose Abreu, CWS1B #18RBats 3rd@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)11.4$3,500$307
Miguel Cabrera, DET1B #19R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)11.4$3,900$342
Yasiel Puig, LADOF #30R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)11.4$2,300$202
Mookie Betts, BOSOF #31R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)11.4$4,300$377
Kendrys Morales, TOR1B #20BBats 5th@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)11.3$3,200$283
Bradley Zimmer, CLEOF #32LBats 1stTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)11.3$2,600$230
Edwin Encarnacion, CLE1B #21RBats 4thTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)11.3$3,500$310
Mike Trout, LAAOF #33R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)11.3$4,700$416
Steven Souza, TBOF #34RBats 1stTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)11.3$3,600$319
Avisail Garcia, CWSOF #35RBats 4th@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)11.2$3,200$286
Lorenzo Cain, KCOF #36RBats 3rdCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)11.2$3,100$277
Robbie Grossman, MINOF #37BBats 5thDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)11.2$3,200$286
Joe Mauer, MIN1B #22LBats 4thDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)11.1$3,200$288
Adam Jones, BALOF #38RBats 1stHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)11.0$3,500$318
Shin-Soo Choo, TEXOF #39LBats 1st@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)11.0$3,100$282
Michael Brantley, CLEOF #40LBats 3rdTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)11.0$3,500$318
Nick Williams, PHIOF #41LBats 6thMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)11.0$3,000$273
Jackie Bradley, BOSOF #42L-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)11.0$2,800$255
Corey Dickerson, TBOF #44LBats 2ndTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)10.9$3,200$294
Howie Kendrick, PHIOF #46RBats 3rdMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)10.8$2,700$250
Manny Machado, BAL3B #12RBats 2ndHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)10.8$3,500$324
Josh Donaldson, TOR3B #13RBats 3rd@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)10.7$3,500$327
Xander Bogaerts, BOSSS #4R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)10.7$3,200$299
Joc Pederson, LADOF #49L-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)10.7$3,100$290
Brian Goodwin, WSHOF #50L-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)10.6$3,100$292
Francisco Cervelli, PITC #3RBats 7th@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)10.6$3,600$340
Todd Frazier, NYY3B #15R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)10.6$3,100$292
Dee Gordon, MIA2B #13LBats 1st@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)10.6$2,900$274
Andrew Romine, DETOF #51B-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)10.6$2,200$208
Evan Longoria, TB3B #16RBats 3rdTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)10.5$3,400$324
Jarrod Dyson, SEAOF #52L-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)10.5$2,400$229
Dustin Pedroia, BOS2B #14R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)10.4$3,800$365
Russell Martin, TORC #5RBats 2nd@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)10.4$2,700$260
Yoenis Cespedes, NYMOF #53RBats 3rdOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)10.4$3,600$346
Mark Trumbo, BALOF #54RBats 5thHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)10.4$3,600$346
Eugenio Suarez, CIN3B #17RBats 5thMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)10.4$3,100$298
Carlos Gonzalez, COLOF #55LBats 6thPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)10.4$3,500$337
Adam Lind, WSH1B #23L-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)10.3$2,800$272
Elvis Andrus, TEXSS #5RBats 2nd@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)10.3$2,700$262
Stephen Drew, WSHSS #6L-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)10.3$2,400$233
Mike Zunino, SEAC #6R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)10.3$2,600$252
Eduardo Escobar, MINSS #7BBats 7thDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)10.2$2,700$265
Gary Sanchez, NYYC #7R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)10.2$3,200$314
Colin Moran, HOU3B #18LBats 8th@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)10.2$2,000$196
Alex Bregman, HOU3B #19RBats 7th@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)10.2$3,000$294
Michael Conforto, NYMOF #56LBats 1stOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)10.2$3,500$343
Ben Gamel, SEAOF #57L-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)10.2$2,900$284
Matt Holliday, NYYOF #58R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)10.2$2,700$265
Nomar Mazara, TEXOF #59LBats 3rd@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)10.2$2,700$265
Adrian Beltre, TEX3B #20RBats 4th@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)10.1$3,300$327
Jed Lowrie, OAK2B #15BBats 5th@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)10.1$2,800$277
Kyle Seager, SEA3B #21L-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)10.1$3,100$307
Danny Santana, ATLOF #60B-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)10.0$2,200$220
Chris Owings, ARISS #8RBats 6thWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)10.0$2,800$280
Salvador Perez, KCC #8RBats 5thCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)10.0$3,100$310
Billy Hamilton, CINOF #61BBats 1stMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)10.0$3,600$360
Austin Barnes, LADC #10R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)10.0$2,300$230
Seth Smith, BALOF #62LBats 7thHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)9.9$3,200$323
Jordy Mercer, PITSS #9RBats 8th@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)9.9$3,500$354
Ian Desmond, COLOF #63RBats 5thPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)9.8$3,600$367
David Freese, PIT3B #22RBats 5th@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)9.8$3,500$357
J.T. Realmuto, MIAC #11RBats 6th@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)9.8$2,800$286
Francisco Lindor, CLESS #10BBats 2ndTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)9.7$3,500$361
Tommy Joseph, PHI1B #25RBats 5thMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)9.7$3,000$309
Tony Wolters, COLC #12LBats 8thPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)9.7$3,000$309
Scooter Gennett, CIN2B #16LBats 6thMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)9.6$3,000$313
DJ LeMahieu, COL2B #17RBats 2ndPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)9.6$3,600$375
Asdrubal Cabrera, NYM2B #18BBats 2ndOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)9.6$2,900$302
Brandon Phillips, ATL2B #19R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)9.5$2,900$305
Yasmani Grandal, LADC #13B-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)9.5$3,100$326
John Jaso, PIT1B #26LBats 6th@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)9.5$3,200$337
Chris Herrmann, ARIC #14LBats 8thWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)9.5$2,300$242
Matt Wieters, WSHC #15B-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)9.5$2,400$253
Wilmer Difo, WSHSS #12B-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)9.4$2,500$266
Maikel Franco, PHI3B #24RBats 4thMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)9.4$3,400$362
Miguel Rojas, MIASS #13RBats 8th@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)9.3$2,400$258
Jorge Bonifacio, KCOF #66RBats 2ndCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)9.3$3,100$333
Melky Cabrera, CWSOF #67BBats 2nd@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)9.2$3,000$326
Chase Utley, LAD2B #21L-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)9.2$2,300$250
Victor Martinez, DETC #16B-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)9.1$3,000$330
Steve Pearce, TOROF #68RBats 6th@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)9.1$2,800$308
Joey Gallo, TEX1B #27LBats 9th@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)9.1$2,500$275
Yoan Moncada, CWS2B #22BBats 6th@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)9.0$2,500$278
Nick Markakis, ATLOF #69L-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)9.0$2,900$322
Cesar Hernandez, PHI2B #23BBats 1stMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)9.0$3,000$333
Carlos Santana, CLE1B #28BBats 6thTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)8.9$3,100$348
Eric Sogard, MIL2B #24LBats 1st@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)8.9$2,700$303
Mallex Smith, TBOF #70LBats 8thTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)8.9$2,800$315
Odubel Herrera, PHIOF #71LBats 7thMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)8.9$2,900$326
Hanley Ramirez, BOS1B #30R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)8.9$3,100$348
Patrick Kivlehan, CINOF #72RBats 8thMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)8.8$2,000$227
Brandon Moss, KCOF #73LBats 8thCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)8.8$2,500$284
Chris Iannetta, ARIC #17RBats 4thWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)8.8$2,700$307
Jose Iglesias, DETSS #15R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)8.8$2,600$295
Ketel Marte, ARISS #16BBats 7thWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)8.8$2,300$261
Tyler Flowers, ATLC #18R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)8.8$2,600$295
Rougned Odor, TEX2B #25LBats 6th@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)8.8$2,600$295
Travis d'Arnaud, NYMC #19RBats 8thOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)8.7$2,700$310
Alex Presley, DETOF #75L-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)8.7$2,700$310
Marcus Semien, OAKSS #17RBats 2nd@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)8.7$2,300$264
Bruce Maxwell, OAKC #20LBats 6th@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)8.7$2,400$276
T.J. Rivera, NYM3B #26RBats 6thOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)8.7$2,300$264
Jose Reyes, NYMSS #18BBats 7thOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)8.7$2,800$322
Tim Beckham, TBSS #19RBats 7thTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)8.6$2,600$302
Wilson Ramos, TBC #21RBats 5thTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)8.6$2,700$314
Freddy Galvis, PHISS #20BBats 2ndMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)8.6$2,900$337
Ryan Goins, TOR2B #26LBats 8th@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)8.6$2,300$267
Trevor Story, COLSS #21RBats 7thPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)8.6$3,900$453
Ryan Raburn, WSHOF #76R-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)8.5$2,200$259
Mitch Haniger, SEAOF #77R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)8.5$2,600$306
Devin Mesoraco, CINC #22RBats 7thMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)8.4$2,100$250
Chris Young, BOSOF #78R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)8.4$2,500$298
Wilmer Flores, NYM3B #27RBats 4thOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)8.4$2,600$310
Welington Castillo, BALC #23RBats 8thHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)8.4$2,800$333
Danny Valencia, SEA1B #31R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)8.4$3,200$381
Brett Phillips, MILOF #79LBats 7th@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)8.4$2,200$262
Enrique Hernandez, LADOF #81R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)8.3$2,400$289
Orlando Arcia, MILSS #22RBats 8th@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)8.3$2,900$349
Mike Napoli, TEX1B #32RBats 5th@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)8.2$3,100$378
Derek Dietrich, MIA3B #28LBats 7th@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)8.2$2,400$293
Tyler Saladino, CWS2B #27RBats 1st@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)8.2$2,300$280
Carlos Gomez, TEXOF #82RBats 8th@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)8.1$3,000$370
Jason Castro, MINC #24LBats 9thDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)8.1$2,400$296
Adam Engel, CWSOF #83RBats 9th@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)8.0$2,400$300
Mikie Mahtook, DETOF #84R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)8.0$2,800$350
Carlos Sanchez, CWS2B #28BBats 7th@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)8.0$2,100$263
Brett Gardner, NYYOF #85L-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)8.0$3,600$450
Abraham Almonte, CLEOF #86BBats 7thTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)8.0$2,100$263
Kole Calhoun, LAAOF #87L-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)8.0$2,900$363
C.J. Cron, LAA1B #33R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)7.9$2,400$304
Starlin Castro, NYY2B #29R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)7.9$2,700$342
Cameron Rupp, PHIC #25RBats 8thMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)7.9$2,300$291
Logan Forsythe, LAD2B #30R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)7.9$3,100$392
Dansby Swanson, ATLSS #23R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)7.9$2,000$253
Jay Bruce, NYMOF #88LBats 5thOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)7.9$3,200$405
Brad Miller, TB2B #31LBats 6thTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)7.9$3,000$380
Kevin Pillar, TOROF #89RBats 7th@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)7.7$2,400$312
Yunel Escobar, LAA3B #29R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)7.6$2,900$382
Trayce Thompson, LADOF #91R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)7.5$2,200$293
Chris Heisey, WSHOF #92R-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)7.5$2,100$280
Jett Bandy, MILC #26RBats 6th@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)7.4$2,000$270
James McCann, DETC #27R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)7.4$2,200$297
Cliff Pennington, LAASS #24B-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)7.3$2,200$301
Matt Kemp, ATLOF #94R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)7.3$2,800$384
Chase Headley, NYY1B #34B-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)7.3$3,100$425
Clint Frazier, NYYOF #95R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)7.3$2,500$342
Alex Gordon, KCOF #96LBats 9thCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)7.3$2,300$315
Zach Granite, MINOF #97LBats 8thDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)7.3$2,400$329
Didi Gregorius, NYYSS #25L-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)7.2$3,200$444
Luis Valbuena, LAA3B #30L-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)7.2$2,300$319
Felipe Rivero, PITP #28- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)7.0$5,500$786
Christian Vazquez, BOSC #28R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)6.9$2,100$304
Albert Pujols, LAA1B #35R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)6.9$3,000$435
Martin Maldonado, LAAC #29R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)6.9$2,100$304
Carlos Ruiz, SEAC #30R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)6.8$2,000$294
Andrelton Simmons, LAASS #26R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)6.7$2,900$433
Giovanny Urshela, CLE3B #31RBats 9thTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)6.7$2,200$328
Alcides Escobar, KCSS #27RBats 7thCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)6.6$2,800$424
Yan Gomes, CLEC #32RBats 8thTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)6.5$2,300$354
Deven Marrero, BOS3B #32R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)6.5$2,400$369
Jonathan Lucroy, TEXC #33RBats 7th@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)6.5$2,200$338
Matt Chapman, OAK3B #33RBats 7th@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)6.4$2,200$344
Brock Holt, BOS3B #34L-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)6.4$2,400$375
Jacoby Ellsbury, NYYOF #99L-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)6.4$2,800$438
Hector Neris, PHIP #29- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)6.3$5,500$873
Nick Franklin, LAAOF #100B-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)6.2$2,200$355
Josh Hader, MILP #30- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)6.2$5,500$887
Sandy Leon, BOSC #34B-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)6.2$2,300$371
Ronald Torreyes, NYY2B #32R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)6.2$2,400$387
Joe Musgrove, HOUP #31- @BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)6.1$6,800$1,115
Ben Revere, LAAOF #102L-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)6.0$2,800$467
Guillermo Heredia, SEAOF #103R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)6.0$2,300$383
Adeiny Hechavarria, TBSS #29RBats 9thTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)6.0$2,200$367
David Phelps, SEAP #32- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)5.9$5,500$932
Johan Camargo, ATLSS #30B-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)5.8$2,500$431
Bud Norris, LAAP #33- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)5.6$5,500$982
Blake Parker, LAAP #34- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)5.4$5,500$1,019
Greg Holland, COLP #35- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)5.3$5,500$1,038
Jaycob Brugman, OAKOF #104LBats 8th@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)5.2$2,100$404
Darwin Barney, TORSS #31RBats 9th@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)5.2$2,200$423
Kevan Smith, CWSC #35RBats 8th@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)5.1$2,000$392
Archie Bradley, ARIP #36- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)5.1$5,500$1,078
Jose Lobaton, WSHC #36B-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)4.7$2,100$447
Ruben Tejada, BALSS #32RBats 9thHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)4.7$2,600$553
Arodys Vizcaino, ATLP #37- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)4.7$5,500$1,170
Austin Romine, NYYC #37R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)4.6$2,200$478
Tony Zych, SEAP #38- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)4.4$5,500$1,250
Aroldis Chapman, NYYP #39- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)4.4$5,500$1,250
Chad Green, NYYP #40- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)4.4$5,500$1,250
Jason Grilli, TEXP #41- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)4.3$5,500$1,279
Tony Watson, PITP #42- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)4.0$5,500$1,375
Sean Doolittle, WSHP #43- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)4.0$5,500$1,375
Grant Dayton, LADP #44- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)4.0$5,500$1,375
Matt Bush, TEXP #45- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)4.0$5,500$1,375
Joaquin Benoit, PHIP #46- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)3.6$5,500$1,528
Tyler Moore, MIA1B #36RNot In Lineup@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)3.5$2,000$571
Adam Ottavino, COLP #47- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)3.3$5,500$1,667
Cameron Bedrosian, LAAP #48- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)3.1$5,500$1,774
Andrew Miller, CLEP #49- TOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)3.1$5,500$1,774
Zach Britton, BALP #50- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)3.0$5,500$1,833
Marwin Gonzalez, HOUSS #33BNot In Lineup@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)2.9$3,500$1,207
Dellin Betances, NYYP #51- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)2.8$5,500$1,964
Chris Devenski, HOUP #52- @BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)2.8$5,500$1,964
Tyler Duffey, MINP #53- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)2.8$5,500$1,964
Kenley Jansen, LADP #55- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)2.7$5,500$2,037
Corey Knebel, MILP #57- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)2.6$5,500$2,115
Gerardo Parra, COLOF #105LNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)2.6$3,900$1,500
Garrett Cooper, NYY1B #37R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)2.5$2,200$880
Raisel Iglesias, CINP #58- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)2.5$5,500$2,200
Roberto Osuna, TORP #59- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)2.5$5,500$2,200
Craig Kimbrel, BOSP #60- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)2.5$5,500$2,200
Ehire Adrianza, MIN3B #35BNot In LineupDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)2.4$2,300$958
Paul Goldschmidt, ARI1B #38RNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)2.4$4,300$1,792
Kennys Vargas, MIN1B #39BNot In LineupDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)2.3$3,000$1,304
Addison Reed, NYMP #61- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)2.3$5,500$2,391
Joakim Soria, KCP #62- CWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)2.3$5,500$2,391
Edwin Diaz, SEAP #63- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)2.3$5,500$2,391
Justin Wilson, DETP #64- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)2.3$5,500$2,391
Kenneth Giles, HOUP #65- @BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)2.3$5,500$2,391
David Robertson, NYYP #66- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)2.3$5,500$2,391
Chris Rusin, COLP #67- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)2.2$5,500$2,500
Brad Brach, BALP #68- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)2.2$5,500$2,500
Cody Allen, CLEP #70- TOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)2.2$5,500$2,500
Gregor Blanco, ARIOF #107LNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)2.2$2,600$1,182
Brian McCann, HOUC #39LNot In Lineup@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)2.2$2,700$1,227
Adam Warren, NYYP #71- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)2.1$5,500$2,619
Jim Johnson, ATLP #72- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)2.1$5,500$2,619
Gregory Polanco, PITOF #109LNot In Lineup@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)2.1$3,900$1,857
Matt Olson, OAKOF #110LNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)2.1$2,300$1,095
Mychal Antonio Givens, BALP #73- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)2.1$5,500$2,619
Alexi Amarista, COLSS #34LNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)2.1$2,900$1,381
Michael Lorenzen, CINP #74- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)2.1$5,500$2,619
Adam Frazier, PITOF #111LNot In Lineup@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)2.1$3,500$1,667
Scott Schebler, CINOF #112LNot In LineupMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)2.0$2,700$1,350
A.J. Ramos, MIAP #76- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)2.0$5,500$2,750
Kelvin Herrera, KCP #77- CWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)2.0$5,500$2,750
Pat Neshek, PHIP #78- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)2.0$5,500$2,750
Drew Robinson, TEX2B #33LNot In Lineup@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)2.0$2,200$1,100
Ryan Madson, WSHP #79- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)2.0$5,500$2,750
Kyle Barraclough, MIAP #80- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)2.0$5,500$2,750
Hansel Robles, NYMP #81- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)2.0$5,500$2,750
Jose Osuna, PITOF #114RNot In Lineup@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)2.0$3,200$1,600
Fernando Rodney, ARIP #82- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)1.9$5,500$2,895
Mike Minor, KCP #84- CWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)1.9$5,500$2,895
Billy Burns, KCOF #115BNot In LineupCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)1.9$2,200$1,158
J.D. Martinez, ARIOF #116RNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)1.9$3,900$2,053
Luke Gregerson, HOUP #85- @BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)1.9$5,500$2,895
Norichika Aoki, HOUOF #118LNot In Lineup@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)1.9$2,300$1,211
Alen Hanson, CWS2B #34BNot In Lineup@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)1.8$2,000$1,111
Pat Valaika, COLSS #35RNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)1.8$3,100$1,722
Darren O'Day, BALP #86- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Shane Greene, DETP #87- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Zach McAllister, CLEP #89- TOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Miguel Montero, TORC #41LNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)1.8$2,200$1,222
Michael Feliz, HOUP #91- @BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Erik Gonzalez, CLE2B #35RNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)1.8$2,200$1,222
Juan Nicasio, PITP #92- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Ezequiel Carrera, TOROF #119LNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)1.8$2,400$1,333
Hernan Perez, MILOF #120RNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)1.8$2,900$1,611
Liam Hendriks, OAKP #94- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Brandon Kintzler, MINP #95- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Alexander Colome, TBP #96- TEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.8$5,500$3,056
Robinson Chirinos, TEXC #42RNot In Lineup@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)1.8$2,300$1,278
Jonathan Villar, MIL2B #36BNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)1.8$2,900$1,611
Jesus Sucre, TBC #43RNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.7$2,300$1,353
Nick Vincent, SEAP #97- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Bruce Rondon, DETP #98- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Brandon Drury, ARI2B #37RNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)1.7$2,400$1,412
Pedro Baez, LADP #99- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Andrew Chafin, ARIP #101- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Lucas Duda, NYM1B #40LNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)1.7$3,600$2,118
Jorge Polanco, MINSS #36BNot In LineupDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)1.7$2,600$1,529
Tyler Clippard, CWSP #102- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Tyler Wilson, BALP #103- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Tommy Kahnle, NYYP #105- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Peter Bourjos, TBOF #121RNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.7$2,100$1,235
Jesus Aguilar, MIL1B #41RNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)1.7$2,500$1,471
Taylor Rogers, MINP #106- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Jake Barrett, ARIP #107- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)1.7$5,500$3,235
Rajai Davis, OAKOF #122RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.7$3,100$1,824
Anthony Cingrani, CINP #108- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.6$5,500$3,438
Bryan Shaw, CLEP #110- TOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)1.6$5,500$3,438
Joey Rickard, BALOF #124RNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)1.6$2,400$1,500
Brandon Guyer, CLEOF #125RNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)1.6$2,300$1,438
Erasmo Ramirez, TBP #111- TEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.6$5,500$3,438
Curtis Granderson, NYMOF #126LNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)1.6$2,500$1,563
Ross Stripling, LADP #112- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)1.6$5,500$3,438
Manny Pina, MILC #45RNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)1.6$2,700$1,688
Ryan Pressly, MINP #113- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)1.6$5,500$3,438
Jacob Barnes, MILP #114- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)1.6$5,500$3,438
Caleb Joseph, BALC #46RNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)1.6$2,600$1,625
Tim Anderson, CWSSS #38RNot In Lineup@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)1.5$2,900$1,933
Tony Barnette, TEXP #116- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Carlos Torres, MILP #118- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Jerry Blevins, NYMP #119- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Alexander Claudio, TEXP #120- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Adam Morgan, PHIP #121- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Alex Wilson, DETP #122- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Ryon Healy, OAK3B #36RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.5$2,700$1,800
Jake McGee, COLP #123- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Drew Storen, CINP #124- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Dan Jennings, CWSP #125- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Bradley Boxberger, TBP #126- TEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Troy Tulowitzki, TORSS #39RNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)1.5$2,600$1,733
Luis Garcia, PHIP #127- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Jared Hughes, MILP #129- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Delino DeShields, TEXOF #127RNot In Lineup@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)1.5$2,300$1,533
Santiago Casilla, OAKP #130- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Chris Gimenez, MINC #47RNot In LineupDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)1.5$2,000$1,333
A.J. Ellis, MIAC #48RNot In Lineup@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)1.5$2,000$1,333
Neftali Feliz, KCP #131- CWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)1.5$5,500$3,667
Johnny Giavotella, BAL2B #40RNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)1.5$2,000$1,333
Rene Rivera, NYMC #50RNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)1.4$2,500$1,786
Chris Stewart, PITC #51RNot In Lineup@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)1.4$3,100$2,214
John Axford, OAKP #132- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.4$5,500$3,929
Drew Butera, KCC #52RNot In LineupCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)1.4$2,200$1,571
Daniel Hudson, PITP #133- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)1.4$5,500$3,929
J.T. Riddle, MIASS #40LNot In Lineup@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)1.4$2,000$1,429
Blake Treinen, OAKP #134- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.4$5,500$3,929
Anthony Swarzak, CWSP #135- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)1.4$5,500$3,929
Jose Peraza, CINSS #41RNot In LineupMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.4$2,000$1,429
Joe Biagini, TORP #136- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)1.4$5,700$4,071
Dan Otero, CLEP #137- TOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)1.4$5,500$3,929
Fernando Salas, NYMP #139- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)1.4$5,500$3,929
Dustin McGowan, MIAP #140- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)1.4$5,500$3,929
Andrew Knapp, PHIC #54BNot In LineupMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)1.4$2,700$1,929
Dan Coulombe, OAKP #141- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.3$5,500$4,231
Jeremy Jeffress, TEXP #142- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)1.3$5,500$4,231
Omar Narvaez, CWSC #55LNot In Lineup@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)1.3$2,300$1,769
Joshua Fields, LADP #143- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)1.3$5,500$4,231
Adam Rosales, OAKSS #42RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.3$2,000$1,538
Hyun-soo Kim, BALOF #129LNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)1.3$2,000$1,538
Ty Kelly, PHI2B #41BNot In LineupMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)1.3$2,000$1,538
Ryan Hanigan, COLC #56RNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)1.3$3,100$2,385
Steve Cishek, SEAP #145- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)1.3$5,500$4,231
Trevor Plouffe, TB2B #42RNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.3$2,000$1,538
Blake Wood, CINP #146- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.3$5,500$4,231
Jhan Marinez, PITP #147- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)1.3$5,500$4,231
Mike Dunn, COLP #148- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)1.3$5,500$4,231
Arismendy Alcantara, CINOF #130BNot In LineupMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.3$2,000$1,538
Stuart Turner, CINC #57RNot In LineupMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.2$2,000$1,667
Ian Krol, ATLP #151- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Ichiro Suzuki, MIAOF #131LNot In Lineup@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)1.2$2,000$1,667
Luis Avilan, LADP #152- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Andres Blanco, PHI2B #43BNot In LineupMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)1.2$2,000$1,667
Wandy Peralta, CINP #153- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Jose Alvarez, LAAP #154- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Sergio Romo, LADP #155- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Daniel Nava, PHIOF #132BNot In LineupMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)1.2$2,500$2,083
Scott Alexander, KCP #156- CWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Junichi Tazawa, MIAP #157- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Roberto Perez, CLEC #58RNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)1.2$2,200$1,833
Jose Ramirez, ATLP #158- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)1.2$5,500$4,583
Tucker Barnhart, CINC #59BNot In LineupMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)1.2$2,200$1,833
Marc Rzepczynski, SEAP #159- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)1.1$5,500$5,000
Ramon Torres, KCSS #44BNot In LineupCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)1.1$2,100$1,909
Matt Belisle, MINP #160- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)1.1$5,500$5,000
Chris Beck, CWSP #162- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)1.1$5,500$5,000
Oliver Perez, WSHP #163- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)1.1$5,500$5,000
Jorge De La Rosa, ARIP #164- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)1.1$5,800$5,273
Enny Romero, WSHP #165- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)1.1$5,500$5,000
Josh Phegley, OAKC #60RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)1.1$2,200$2,000
Shane Peterson, TBOF #133LNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.1$2,100$1,909
Tony Sipp, HOUP #166- @BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)1.1$5,500$5,000
Yusmeiro Petit, LAAP #167- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)1.1$5,500$5,000
Taylor Featherston, TB2B #44RNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)1.1$2,000$1,818
Sam Freeman, ATLP #168- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)1.0$5,500$5,500
Heath Hembree, BOSP #170- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)1.0$5,500$5,500
Jeff Mathis, ARIC #61RNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)1.0$2,200$2,200
Nick Wittgren, MIAP #171- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)1.0$5,500$5,500
Ryan Tepera, TORP #172- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)1.0$5,500$5,500
A.J. Schugel, PITP #173- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)1.0$5,500$5,500
Mark Leiter Jr., PHIP #175- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)1.0$6,200$6,200
Fernando Abad, BOSP #177- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)1.0$5,500$5,500
James Pazos, SEAP #178- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.9$5,500
Matt Albers, WSHP #180- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)0.9$5,500
Oliver Drake, MILP #181- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.9$5,500
Wade LeBlanc, PITP #182- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)0.9$5,500
Warwick Saupold, DETP #183- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.9$5,500
Dominic Leone, TORP #184- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.9$5,500
Chris Smith, OAKP #185- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.8$5,700
Michael Blazek, MILP #186- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.8$5,500
David Holmberg, CWSP #187- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.8$5,500
Brian Ellington, MIAP #188- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.8$5,500
Luke Jackson, ATLP #189- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.8$5,500
Buddy Boshers, MINP #190- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)0.8$5,500
Max Moroff, PITOF #134BNot In Lineup@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)0.8$2,900
Aaron Loup, TORP #191- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.8$5,500
Chase Whitley, TBP #192- TEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)0.8$5,500
Cam Perkins, PHIOF #135RNot In LineupMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.7$2,200
Craig Breslow, MINP #193- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)0.7$5,500
Chad Bell, DETP #194- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.7$5,500
Jose Leclerc, TEXP #195- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.7$5,500
Matt Reynolds, NYMSS #45RNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.7$2,000
T.J. McFarland, ARIP #196- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.7$5,500
Asher Wojciechowski, CINP #197- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.7$5,500
Rob Scahill, MILP #198- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.7$5,500
Brandon Morrow, LADP #199- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.7$5,500
Miguel Castro, BALP #200- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.7$5,500
Blaine Hardy, DETP #201- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.6$5,500
Paul Sewald, NYMP #202- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.6$5,500
Richard Bleier, BALP #203- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.6$5,500
Juan Minaya, CWSP #206- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.6$5,500
Scott Oberg, COLP #207- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.6$5,500
Daniel Stumpf, DETP #208- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.5$5,500
Matt Grace, WSHP #209- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)0.5$5,500
David Hernandez, LAAP #210- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.5$5,500
Vance Worley, MIAP #211- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.5$5,500
Nick Goody, CLEP #212- TOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)0.5$5,500
Emilio Pagan, SEAP #213- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.5$5,500
Jordan Lyles, COLP #215- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.5$5,500
Al Alburquerque, KCP #216- CWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)0.5$5,500
Ben Taylor, BOSP #217- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.4$5,500
Ricardo Pinto, PHIP #218- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.4$5,500
Caleb Smith, NYYP #219- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.4$5,500
Josh Edgin, NYMP #220- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.4$5,500
Cesar Valdez, TORP #222- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.3$5,600
Matt Koch, ARIP #223- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.3$5,500
Jarlin Garcia, MIAP #224- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.3$5,500
Dixon Machado, DET2B #46R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.3$2,100
Jairo Diaz, COLP #225- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.3$5,500
Domingo German, NYYP #226- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.3$5,500
Jim Adduci, DETOF #136L-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.3$2,000
Brandon Workman, BOSP #227- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.3$5,500
Akeel Morris, ATLP #228- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.2$5,500
Erik Goeddel, NYMP #229- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.2$5,500
Taylor Motter, SEAOF #137R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.2$2,600
J.J. Hoover, ARIP #230- WSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.1$5,500
Juan Graterol, LAAC #62R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.1$2,000
Simon Castro, OAKP #231- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.1$4,000
Shane Robinson, LAAOF #138R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.1$2,000
Lewis Brinson, MILOF #139RNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.0$2,000
Luis Sardinas, BALSS #46BNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$2,000
Christian Colon, MIA2B #47RNot In Lineup@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.0$2,000
Paulo Orlando, KCOF #142RNot In LineupCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)0.0$2,000
Lane Adams, ATLOF #143R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$2,000
Tuffy Gosewisch, SEAC #63R-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.0$2,000
Carlos Perez, LAAC #64R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$2,000
Shawn O'Malley, SEAOF #145B-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.0$2,000
Mason Williams, NYYOF #146L-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$2,000
Willy Garcia, CWSOF #147RNot In Lineup@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.0$2,000
Mark Canha, OAKOF #148RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$2,000
Brandon Nimmo, NYMOF #149LNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.0$2,000
Andrew Susac, MILC #65RNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.0$2,000
Jake Smolinski, OAKOF #150RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$2,000
Socrates Brito, ARIOF #151LNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.0$2,000
Gavin Cecchini, NYM2B #48RNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.0$2,000
Leonys Martin, SEAOF #152L-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.0$2,000
Juan Centeno, HOUC #66LNot In Lineup@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)0.0$2,000
Boog Powell, SEAOF #153L-NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.0$2,000
Derek Fisher, HOUOF #154LNot In Lineup@BAL (7:05)C. Tillman (RHP)0.0$2,000
Leury Garcia, CWSOF #155BNot In Lineup@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.0$2,700
Jared Hoying, TEXOF #156LNot In Lineup@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$2,000
Dwight Smith Jr., TOROF #157LNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.0$2,000
Miguel Andujar, NYY3B #38R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$2,000
David Washington, BAL1B #43LNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$2,000
Nolan Fontana, LAA2B #50L-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$2,000
Brock Stassi, PHI1B #44LNot In LineupMIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.0$2,000
Kyle Higashioka, NYYC #67R-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$2,000
Ryan Lavarnway, OAKC #68RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$2,000
Chad Pinder, OAKSS #47RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$2,000
Luke Maile, TORC #69RNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.0$2,000
Daniel Robertson, TB2B #51RNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)0.0$2,000
Ji-Man Choi, NYY1B #45L-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$2,000
Kevin Plawecki, NYMC #70RNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.0$2,000
Emilio Bonifacio, ATLOF #160B-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0$2,000
Rio Ruiz, ATL3B #39L-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$2,000
Franklin Gutierrez, LADOF #161R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.0$2,000
Paul Janish, BALSS #48RNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$2,000
Craig Gentry, BALOF #162RNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$2,000
Jacoby Jones, DETOF #163R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.0$2,000
Rickie Weeks, TBOF #164RNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)0.0$2,000
Ryan Rua, TEXOF #165RNot In Lineup@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$2,000
Chris Coghlan, TOR2B #52LNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.0$2,000
Michael Saunders, TOROF #166LNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0$2,300
David Dahl, COLOF #167LNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$3,000
Eric Young, LAAOF #168B-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$2,400
Tom Murphy, COLC #71RNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$3,000
Dustin Garneau, COLC #72RNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$3,000
Adrian Gonzalez, LAD1B #47L-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.0$2,400
Cristhian Adames, COLSS #49BNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$3,000
Aaron Hicks, NYYOF #171B-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$3,000
Nick Ahmed, ARISS #50RNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.0$2,300
Jorge Soler, KCOF #172RNot In LineupCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)0.0$2,300
Reymond Fuentes, ARIOF #173LNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.0$2,300
Stephen Vogt, MILC #73LNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.0$2,300
Philip Gosselin, PIT2B #53RNot In Lineup@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)0.0$3,000
Yasmany Tomas, ARIOF #174RNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.0$3,100
Elias Diaz, PITC #74RNot In Lineup@COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)0.0$3,000
Neil Walker, NYM2B #54BNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.0$3,000
Cameron Maybin, LAAOF #175R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$2,600
Keon Broxton, MILOF #177RNot In Lineup@PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.0$2,600
Martin Prado, MIA3B #41RNot In Lineup@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.0$2,600
Kurt Suzuki, ATLC #75R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$2,600
Jayson Werth, WSHOF #178R-@ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)0.0$2,800
Kevin Kiermaier, TBOF #179LNot In LineupTEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)0.0$2,800
Austin Jackson, CLEOF #180RNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)0.0$2,700
Mike Tauchman, COLOF #181LNot In LineupPIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$3,000
Devon Travis, TOR2B #56RNot In Lineup@CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.0$2,500
Adonis Garcia, ATL3B #43R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$2,500
Juan Lagares, NYMOF #182RNot In LineupOAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.0$2,500
Jason Kipnis, CLE2B #57LNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)0.0$2,800
J.J. Hardy, BALSS #53RNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$2,300
Sam Travis, BOS1B #48R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.0$2,300
Scott Van Slyke, LADOF #183R-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.0$2,100
Jefry Marte, LAA3B #44R-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$2,100
John Hicks, DETC #76R-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.0$2,100
Dan Robertson, CLEOF #184RNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)0.0$2,100
Francisco Pena, BALC #77RNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$2,100
Tzu-Wei Lin, BOSSS #54L-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.0$2,200
Cheslor Cuthbert, KC3B #45RNot In LineupCWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)0.0$2,100
Jesse Winker, CINOF #185LNot In LineupMIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.0$2,100
Byron Buxton, MINOF #186RNot In LineupDET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)0.0$2,700
Jurickson Profar, TEXOF #187BNot In Lineup@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$2,000
Chris Carter, OAK1B #49RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$2,000
Micah Johnson, ATL2B #59L-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$2,100
Franklin Barreto, OAKSS #55RNot In Lineup@NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$2,200
Tyler Wade, NYYOF #189L-@SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$2,200
Jeremy Hazelbaker, ARIOF #190LNot In LineupWSH (8:10)ROOFT. Roark (RHP)0.0$2,200
Tyler Collins, DETOF #191L-@MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.0$2,200
Jace Peterson, ATL2B #60L-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$2,200
Ryan Flaherty, BAL3B #47LNot In LineupHOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$2,200
Michael Martinez, CLESS #56BNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)0.0$2,200
Danny Espinosa, LAA2B #61B-BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0$2,200
Josh Rutledge, BOS3B #48R-@LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.0$2,200
Sean Rodriguez, ATLOF #193R-@LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$2,200
Andre Ethier, LADOF #194L-ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.0$2,200
Tomas Telis, MIAC #80BNot In Lineup@CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.0$2,200
Cody Asche, CWSOF #195LNot In Lineup@KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.0$2,200
Tyler Naquin, CLEOF #196LNot In LineupTOR (7:10)M. Stroman (RHP)0.0$2,200
Pete Kozma, TEXSS #57RNot In Lineup@TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$2,000
Jonathan Holder, NYYP #232- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$5,500
Jose Urena, MIAP #233- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.0$6,700
James Shields, CWSP #235- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.0$6,700
Adalberto Mejia, MINP #236- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)0.0$6,700
Ben Lively, PHIP #237- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.0$6,800
Matt Garza, MILP #238- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.0$6,800
Paul Blackburn, OAKP #239- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$6,900
Tyson Ross, TEXP #240- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$6,800
Tyler Chatwood, COLP #241- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$6,800
Jesse Chavez, LAAP #242- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$6,800
Amir Garrett, CINP #243- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.0$6,700
Andrew Moore, SEAP #244- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.0$6,700
Martin Perez, TEXP #245- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$6,500
Chad Bettis, COLP #246- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0$6,500
Miguel Gonzalez, CWSP #247- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.0$6,500
Junior Guerra, MILP #248- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.0$6,500
Jose De Leon, TBP #249- TEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)0.0$6,600
Brian Johnson, BOSP #250- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.0$6,600
Jonathan Gray, COLP #251- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$6,600
Daniel Norris, DETP #252- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.0$6,600
Scott Feldman, CINP #253- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.0$6,600
Derek Holland, CWSP #254- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.0$6,600
Timothy Adleman, CINP #255- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.0$6,900
Tyler Glasnow, PITP #256- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)0.0$6,900
Anibal Sanchez, DETP #257- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.0$7,100
Edinson Volquez, MIAP #258- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.0$7,100
Parker Bridwell, LAAP #259- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$7,100
Luis Castillo, CINP #260- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.0$7,100
Kyle Freeland, COLP #261- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$7,100
R.A. Dickey, ATLP #262- @LAD (9:10)R. Hill (LHP)0.0$7,100
A.J. Griffin, TEXP #265- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$7,100
Hyun-Jin Ryu, LADP #266- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.0$7,100
Nick Pivetta, PHIP #267- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.0$7,100
Austin Bibens-Dirkx, TEXP #268- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$7,100
Vincent Velasquez, PHIP #269- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.0$7,000
Ryne Harper, SEAP #270- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.0$7,000
Jerad Eickhoff, PHIP #271- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.0$6,900
Andrew Heaney, LAAP #272- BOS (9:07)D. Price (LHP)0.0$6,900
Brandon McCarthy, LADP #273- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.0$7,000
Kendall Graveman, OAKP #274- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$7,000
Tyler Anderson, COLP #275- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$7,000
Adam Conley, MIAP #276- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.0$7,000
Julio Urias, LADP #277- ATL (9:10)J. Teheran (RHP)0.0$7,000
Luis Cessa, NYYP #278- @SEA (9:10)ROOFA. Miranda (LHP)0.0$6,500
Eric Skoglund, KCP #279- CWS (7:15)M. Pelfrey (RHP)0.0$6,500
Yovani Gallardo, SEAP #280- NYY (9:10)ROOFM. Tanaka (RHP)0.0$5,800
Doug Fister, BOSP #281- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.0$5,800
Gabriel Ynoa, BALP #282- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$5,800
Daniel Mengden, OAKP #283- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$5,800
Antonio Senzatela, COLP #285- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$5,900
Mat Latos, TORP #286- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0$6,000
Buck Farmer, DETP #287- @MIN (7:10)K. Gibson (RHP)0.0$6,000
Jeff Hoffman, COLP #288- PIT (8:10)C. Kuhl (RHP)0.0$6,000
Felix Jorge, MINP #289- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)0.0$6,000
Hector Santiago, MINP #290- DET (7:10)J. Zimmermann (RHP)0.0$5,700
Tyler Danish, CWSP #292- @KC (7:15)J. Vargas (LHP)0.0$5,700
Trevor Williams, PITP #293- @COL (8:10)G. Marquez (RHP)0.0$5,700
Hector Velazquez, BOSP #294- @LAA (9:07)J. Ramirez (RHP)0.0$5,700
Jackson Stephens, CINP #295- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.0$5,700
Nick Martinez, TEXP #297- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$5,700
Taylor Jungmann, MILP #298- @PHI (7:05)J. Hellickson (RHP)0.0$5,700
Justin Nicolino, MIAP #299- @CIN (7:10)R. Stephenson (RHP)0.0$5,700
Edwin Jackson, WSHP #300- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)0.0$5,700
Chi Chi Gonzalez, TEXP #301- @TB (7:10)C. Archer (RHP)0.0$6,000
Jesse Hahn, OAKP #302- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$6,000
Clay Buchholz, PHIP #303- MIL (7:05)B. Suter (LHP)0.0$6,200
Chris Bassitt, OAKP #304- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$6,200
Francisco Liriano, TORP #305- @CLE (7:10)D. Salazar (RHP)0.0$6,200
Homer Bailey, CINP #306- MIA (7:10)C. O'Grady (LHP)0.0$6,200
Robert Gsellman, NYMP #307- OAK (7:10)S. Manaea (LHP)0.0$6,400
Blake Snell, TBP #308- TEX (7:10)A. Cashner (RHP)0.0$6,400
Daniel Gossett, OAKP #309- @NYM (7:10)Z. Wheeler (RHP)0.0$6,500
Wade Miley, BALP #310- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$6,400
Ubaldo Jimenez, BALP #311- HOU (7:05)C. McHugh (RHP)0.0$6,400
A.J. Cole, WSHP #312- @ARI (8:10)ROOFA. Banda (LHP)0.0$6,400
Ryan Merritt, CLEP #313