Featured Tools

Latest Articles

By Jacob Ciesla
Advice | July, 21st 2016
By George Haw
Advice | June, 30th 2016
By George Haw
Advice | June, 29th 2016
By Jacob Ciesla
Advice | June, 28th 2016
By Dale Redman
Advice | June, 27th 2016
By Dale Redman
Advice | June, 20th 2016

Player Rater

The Top 10 Players based on our Player Rater Score

RankPlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkRating
1. Stephen Curry (GSW)30.15.46.72.10.224.27
2. James Harden (HOU)29.06.17.51.70.619.76
3. Kevin Durant (GSW)28.28.25.01.01.218.46
4. Russell Westbrook (OKC)23.57.810.42.00.316.52
5. LeBron James (FA)25.37.46.81.40.614.31
6. Karl-Anthony Towns (MIN)18.310.52.00.71.714.13
7. Draymond Green (GSW)14.09.57.41.51.414.10
8. Chris Paul (LAC)19.54.210.02.10.214.09
9. Kawhi Leonard (SAS)21.26.82.61.81.013.69
10. Paul Millsap (ATL)17.19.03.31.81.713.55

Daily Fantasy

Who Should I Start?

News & Rumors

2015 Leaders

Points

1. James Harden (HOU)2,376
2. Stephen Curry (GSW)2,375
3. Kevin Durant (GSW)2,029
4. LeBron James (FA)1,920
5. D. Lillard (POR)1,879

Rebounds

1. A. Drummond (DET)1,198
2. D. Jordan (LAC)1,059
3. H. Whiteside (MIA)865
4. K. Towns (MIN)858
5. Dwight Howard (ATL)835

Assists

1. Rajon Rondo (CHI)839
2. R. Westbrook (OKC)834
3. John Wall (WAS)789
4. Chris Paul (LAC)738
5. Ricky Rubio (MIN)658

Blocks

1. H. Whiteside (MIA)269
2. D. Jordan (LAC)177
3. Serge Ibaka (ORL)148
4. Pau Gasol (SAS)146
5. Paul Millsap (ATL)139

Steals

1. Stephen Curry (GSW)169
2. R. Westbrook (OKC)163
3. Ricky Rubio (MIN)162
4. Trevor Ariza (HOU)160
5. Kyle Lowry (TOR)158

Field Goals Pct

1. D. Jordan (LAC).703
2. B. Wright (MEM).673
3. M. Harrell (HOU).644
4. Salah Mejri (DAL).628
5. Andrew Bogut (DAL).627