Fantasy Football Accuracy

2016 Season to Date Accuracy Rankings

Rank Expert Name QB RB WR TE K DST IDP
1Sean Koerner - STATS232232514 
2Jake Ciely - RotoExperts291016  37 
3Jeff Ratcliffe - Pro Football Focus1841252074
4John Paulsen - 4for4.com1616715     
5Brett Talley - The Fantasy Fix683439     
6Dave Major - XN Sports447818     
7Jason Longfellow - Razzball31511551011 
8Bill Enright - FFChamps5812211     
9Justin Boone - theScore326233326 
10Staff Rankings - ScoutFantasy33131620132 
11Greg Smith - TwoQBs5399471510 
12Scott Whitfield - Roto Rankings81383143216 
13Matthew Freedman - FantasyLabs7184334     
14Allie Fontana - The Fantasy Fix10115548118 
15John Halpin - Fox Sports282124451421 
16Site Projections - numberFire1523359341 
17Brendan Donahue - EDSFootball17413117     
18Jody Smith - Gridiron Expert74910644868 
19Emil Kadlec - Football Diehards35511321     
20Matt De Lima - ScoutFantasy214325259209
21Patrick Thorman - Pro Football Focus505014191339 
22Kevin Hanson - EDSFootball43252467057 
23Staff Rankings - Fantasy Knuckleheads7017750243 
24Kevin English - Draft Sharks14882294234 
25Pat Fitzmaurice - The Football Girl63061282330 
26Nick Mariano - RotoBaller546115121719 
27Marc Caviglia - Bruno Boys55592081828 
28Matthew Hill - DataForceFF12314465     
29Joe Bond - Fantasy Six Pack853473244 
30Kevin Steele - The Fantasy Authority304559167742 
31Raju Byfield - WinMyFantasyLeague2366270    6
32Heath Capps - Fake Teams64444944336 
33Dan Clasgens - Get Sports Info40264553129 
34Seth Klein - The Fantasy Fix89242611     
35Jack Delaney - Your FF Coach9197558     
36Tyler Loechner - Pro Football Focus11583577     
37Matt Schauf - Draft Sharks932546219313
38Nathan Miller - Revelation Sports152969575959 
39Nick Raducanu - ProjectRoto264229966465 
40Tozzi Brothers - Legion Report78341769  58 
41Addison Witt - Fantasy Team Advice75374224740 
42Ken Zalis - Pressbox4327271087891 
43Patrick Daugherty - Rotoworld604968134412 
44Anthony Staggs - Pyromaniac34486741     
45Rich Hribar - The Fake Football73553842  44 
46Jason Moore - The Fantasy Footballers51721889     
47Raymond Summerlin - Rotoworld103223926     
48Scott Cullen - TSN310254636663 
49Mike Wright - The Fantasy Footballers118171927     
50Jeff Brubach - The Fake Football715732677467 
51Sablich Brothers - 5th Down Fantasy487353493747 
52Mike Tagliere - Pro Football Focus37764171     
53Dalton Del Don - Yahoo257040985873 
54Dennis Esser - Coach Esser36835644     
55Ryan Noonan - The Fantasy Fix46466560     
56Joseph Dolan - Fantasy Guru9985884     
57RC Fischer - Fantasy Football Metrics92203493  502
58Scott Pianowski - Yahoo2297281076080 
59Adam Sutton - DraftStars4123975465   
60Chet Gresham - Walter Football105106529  52 
61Jared Smola - Draft Sharks766273235253 
62Tehol Beddict - Razzball208993227990 
63Staff Rankings - Pyromaniac59695087     
64Mike Krueger - FFToday116846512618 
65Mike Clay - ESPN101141017625 
66Jason Willan - Gridiron Experts399848864662 
67Michael Fabiano - NFL.com4540104433517 
68Ben Standig - CSN Mid-Atlantic135496906856 
69Mike Harmon - Swollen Dome8511130371629 
70Mike Rigz - Gridiron Experts278772104    14
71Jon Collins - Fantasy Sports LR383576118643 
72Liz Loza - Yahoo5710071566776 
73Des Bieler - The Washington Post56869231     
74Doug Moore - Inside the Pylon527470103     
75Andy Behrens - Yahoo497978855555 
76Tristan Cockcroft - ESPN624710835331 
77Muntradamus - Beast Dome11533607322238
78Jeff Paur - RTSports657889796977 
79The FFGhost - Dynasty League Football9577637556457
80James Hatfield - Hatty Waiver Wire Guru80658281822 
81Jeff Boggis - Fantasy Football Empire699495407546 
82Chris Meaney - FNTSY5360103743024 
83Donald Gibson - Fantasy Fusion618286947369 
84Zach Greubel - Gridiron Experts1091588100     
85Staff Composite - Fox Sports24281121218384 
86Matt Camp - Bleacher Report919057997148 
87Scott Engel - RotoExperts6610581834138 
88Andy Holloway - The Fantasy Footballers889251115     
89Walter Cherepinsky - Walter Football878574110  85 
90Steve Wyremski - Dynasty League Football1021176610  895
91Brandon Funston - Yahoo67711021054766 
92Michael Beller - SI.com42109100725470 
93Wayne Bretsky - BretskyBall104113377857   
94Nathan Jahnke - Pro Football Focus986680106     
95Kevin Roberts - Breaking Football1145683663433 
96Brent Namejko - Fantasy Smack Talk8268981115074 
97Site Projections - scoutPRO72811091028649 
98Terrance Bridgett - Fantasy Six Pack8311891526154 
99Eric Karabell - ESPN9664118304035 
100Bill Dubiel - RotoBaller8611999362127 
101Brad Evans - Yahoo7712364112  78 
102Michael Tomlin - SoCalledFanEx19120111807687 
103Rudy Gamble - Razzball1101128738271512
104Field Yates - ESPN9767119625313 
105Adam Meyer - Fox Sports63991051258579 
106Scott Smith - RotoViz9011011088     
107Heath Cummings - CBS Sports1178011361526 
108Tony Mauriello - ProjectRoto94124791092971 
109Ryan Fowler - Fox Sports8475122119     
110Adam Inman - FFLockerRoom100103107127     
111Staff Composite - NFL.com1061081161132851 
112Staff Rankings - RosterWatch12791901017264 
113Sean Beazley - EDSFootball10811594126     
114Chris Heil - Fantasy Sports Rants11312536116808615
115David Biggs - Drink Five119951061178494 
116Dan Yanotchko - EDSFootball12212285824581 
117Derek Lofland - FFManiax126101115763660 
118Jamey Eisenberg - CBS Sports12463121953125 
119David Gonos - SoCalledFanEx47126125918272 
120Alan Harrison - The Fantasy Fix1201278492  88 
121Gene Wang - The Washington Post79128114124     
122Ryan Hodge - ProjectRoto11293120132     
123Alex Gelhar - NFL.com111116129683875 
124Kelly Smelser - Punch Drunk Wonderland107114127120    13
125Brad Richter - Going For 2125104117131  92 
126Dave Richard - CBS Sports1299612397512 
127Chris Meyers - Athlon Sports1211211261308193 
128Matt Harmon - NFL.com1231291281144982 
129George Banko - Fantasy Football Helpers131131124129     
130Matt Franciscovich - NFL.com1321301301236361 
131Marcas Grant - NFL.com1281321311283983 
Blake Fincher - Fantasy Football Cafe130107  122     
Mike Monk - IDP Monk            10
Ryan Sitzmann - The IDP Guru            1
Site Rankings - 4for4            11