Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2014)

Top Wide Receivers - Weeks 1 to 17 (2014)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Antonio BrownPIT380.91623.8
2Dez BryantDAL316.01619.8
3Emmanuel SandersDEN301.81618.9
4Julio JonesATL297.41519.8
5Odell Beckham Jr.NYG295.01224.6
6Randall CobbGB293.41618.3
7Alshon JefferyCHI261.61616.4
8Golden TateDET259.11616.2
9T.Y. HiltonIND258.51517.2
10Mike EvansTB245.11516.3
11DeAndre HopkinsHOU231.01614.4
12Julian EdelmanNE222.61415.9
13DeSean JacksonWAS209.61514.0
14A.J. GreenCIN205.31315.8
15Jordan MatthewsPHI202.21612.6
16Sammy WatkinsBUF198.01612.4
17Jarvis LandryMIA181.41611.3
18Mohamed Sanu Sr.CIN179.21611.2
19Kenny StillsNO173.91511.6
20Robert WoodsBUF164.91610.3
21Allen HurnsJAC154.7169.7
22Larry FitzgeraldARI151.41410.8
23John BrownARI147.0169.2
24Brandin CooksNO139.31013.9
25Allen Robinson IIJAC116.81011.7
26Chris HoganBUF103.6166.5
27Davante AdamsGB100.6166.3
28Cole BeasleyDAL99.0166.2
29Donte MoncriefIND96.1166.0
30Andre RobertsWAS91.4165.7
31Travis BenjaminCLE68.5164.3
32Josh GordonCLE54.3510.9
33Danny AmendolaNE53.0163.3
34Albert WilsonKC42.0123.5
35Ted Ginn Jr.ARI34.0162.1
36Adam ThielenMIN27.7161.7
37Dwayne HarrisDAL15.3161.0
38Marquise GoodwinBUF6.0100.6
39Cody LatimerDEN4.380.5
40Matthew SlaterNE0.0160.0