NFL Snap Count Leaders

Offense - Weeks 1 to 19

What are NFL Snap Counts?
Snap counts represent the total number of offensive plays a player participated in during a given week. All things equal, a higher snap count is preferable since it indicates there were more opportunities for the player to accumulate stats. To view advanced snap metrics, check our our Snap Count Analysis report.

Player PosTeam12345678910111213141516171819 TTL AVG
Drew Stanton QBARI00000023bye77800000069710032020.0
Blaine Gabbert QBARI0000000bye005873646585000034521.6
Brittan Golden WRARI0202732510bye20400100000745.3
Larry Fitzgerald WRARI74627782575846bye68805772636284617100107467.1
John Brown WRARI630053484742bye466841000041420049130.7
Jaron Brown WRARI55507682363431bye4052315546556853580082251.4
J.J. Nelson WRARI30505225321228bye2729294050405910260053933.7
Chad Williams WRARI010130000bye0002923141100001006.3
David Johnson RBARI46000000bye00000000000464.2
Kerwynn Williams RBARI918125414bye419531383133360024115.1
Elijhaa Penny RBARI1724340bye30325821171600966.0
D.J. Foster RBARI0000000bye009182821331616001419.4
Andre Ellington RBHOU2030494631130014430047160510031519.7
Ifeanyi Momah TEARI32123241bye94000000000494.5
Jermaine Gresham TEARI5505573405930bye697245503349068520075046.9
Ricky Seals-Jones TEARI0000100bye008171518303760013210.2
Troy Niklas TEARI19301922193517bye441517272519790300041726.1
Joe Flacco QBBAL666835696673652975bye5967646478737600102764.2
Chris Moore WRBAL0070034581730bye332332244344300037523.4
Breshad Perriman WRBAL42423549382004935bye01600313000038724.2
Michael Campanaro WRBAL138152014333200bye608183222420026316.4
Ryan Mallett QBBAL00230000360bye000000000593.7
Vince Mayle WRBAL010295310bye000000000211.3
Mike Wallace WRBAL4748505234705058bye415047404958650071444.6
Jeremy Maclin WRBAL4843364746003761bye444946505000051232.0
Terrance West RBBAL2715101130000bye000000000664.1
Alex Collins RBBAL0810171622163228bye383133293039290037825.2
Javorius Allen RBBAL334234404747413135bye101513132615230046529.1
Danny Woodhead RBBAL600000000bye13222024231930001579.8
Benjamin Watson TEBAL405040435951523267bye264130334248450069943.7
Nick Boyle TEBAL45424049444447550bye434743415149560069643.5
Maxx Williams TEBAL172800090032bye342830333638300031519.7
Nathan Peterman QBBUF00000bye00011250214000000976.1
Tyrod Taylor QBBUF7754656070bye6869753740704606370670093158.2
Taiwan Jones RBBUF00000bye201000000000030.3
Zay Jones WRBUF6649554466bye5555400535765414453500079349.6
Kaelin Clay WRCAR05151341006824bye49253518420025416.9
Joe Webb QBBUF00000bye00300052803000392.4
Brandon Tate WRBUF206034bye25034720342020001489.3
Andre Holmes WRBUF3934222731bye27213593914131514000034022.7
LeSean McCoy RBBUF5440434354bye57505524424941504150290072245.1
Mike Tolbert RBBUF2313211516bye1019201400013015240020312.7
Patrick DiMarco RBBUF2013153016bye16289148175162413220026616.6
Logan Thomas TEBUF6111920bye292121900223300001559.7
Nick O'Leary TEBUF4320343259bye5454581934300322722310054934.3
Charles Clay TEBUF6545524813bye00029354544584851440057736.1
Jordan Matthews WRBUF675050390bye554871360425100000050942.4
Khari Lee TEBUF00000bye59203750051100472.9
Cam Newton QBCAR67685063668272656571bye72576475656100106366.4
Derek Anderson QBCAR0090000006bye00001000161.0
Curtis Samuel WRCAR1212360152319184942bye0000000022620.5
Brenton Bersin WRCAR00000000911bye1610171751350016611.1
Kelvin Benjamin WRBUF434375750696147041400413752450059735.1
Devin Funchess WRCAR45575058416956434859bye6047456458530085353.3
Damiere Byrd WRCAR1923134000000bye02338512000019112.7
Russell Shepard WRCAR20343835385237303844bye30322323080048230.1
Christian McCaffrey RBCAR47434148376153385345bye5040435353520075747.3
Jonathan Stewart RBCAR29252628402728282125bye272226302500040725.4
Cameron Artis-Payne RBCAR000001010112bye100001200372.3
Alex Armah RBCAR000012301718bye06000000473.4
Fozzy Whittaker RBCAR1166320000bye21875400462.9
Chris Manhertz TECAR1214151729202726527bye29202015780029118.2
Ed Dickson TECAR40555962668272656473bye6356333422290087554.7
Greg Olsen TECAR672500000000bye240597362570036722.9
Mike Glennon QBCHI676465680000bye000000000026416.5
Mitch Trubisky QBCHI000061803867bye60635537766964560072645.4
Kevin White WRCHI470000000bye0000000000474.3
Markus Wheaton WRCHI00403846000bye2951729480018911.8
Kendall Wright WRCHI395535373325838bye46394220474632380058036.3
Deonte Thompson WRBUF443646537bye21235239325655574461360066241.4
Josh Bellamy WRCHI335919367232bye4025030485341400043827.4
Tre McBride WRNYJ020043582042071943000000023426.0
Jordan Howard RBCHI3831413534543448bye29312322443345360057836.1
Tarik Cohen RBCHI284028181726718bye13311916372518190036022.5
Benny Cunningham RBCHI4051614103bye2817237112313100017510.9
Taquan Mizzell RBCHI00000011bye000000000020.1
Michael Burton RBCHI6614136151119bye71229191119110018011.3
Daniel Brown TECHI000000016bye38323011193539220024215.1
Zach Miller TECHI4048324842552524bye000000000031428.5
Adam Shaheen TECHI8515811191919bye3146179320000023914.9
Dion Sims TECHI4830503847692940bye002025494246480058136.3
AJ McCarron QBCIN00030bye00000009140000261.6
Brandon LaFell WRCIN5757565661bye46513848384557525076750086353.9
Alex Erickson WRCIN73713831bye91313711911315000018711.7
Andy Dalton QBCIN6164616166bye51563951556164454186790094158.8
John Ross WRCIN05000bye0606000000000171.4
Cody Core WRCIN1075812bye21020100000000664.1
A.J. Green WRCIN5562575557bye44531549485662434581750085753.6
Giovani Bernard RBCIN2933132122bye23141120201544464972540048630.4
Joe Mixon RBCIN2216343136bye22352831354617007250038524.1
Jeremy Hill RBCIN1015141211bye8700000000000777.0
Josh Malone WRCIN00000bye13193130182733262516110024915.6
Tyler Kroft TECIN1229605362bye49523951476059454786780082951.8
Cethan Carter TECIN002916bye51110000050000493.1
Tyler Boyd WRCIN42030395bye000022151530049600030719.2
Tyler Eifert TECIN5450000bye00000000000001049.5
C.J. Uzomah TECIN00172117bye131011818179142323120021313.3
Ryan Hewitt RBCIN79470bye006514141349104001066.6
Cody Kessler QBCLE000000380bye7030000000483.0
DeShone Kizer QBCLE665277514203559bye74556763586459650088755.4
Kevin Hogan QBCLE019014346700bye00000000001348.4
Sammie Coates WRCLE02600111164bye17000064800935.8
Jordan Leslie WRDEN00215000000000000000268.7
Josh Gordon WRCLE00000000bye00048535549540025916.2
Kenny Britt WRNE5242524600550bye55201812029290039226.1
Corey Coleman WRCLE5338000000bye0516351395152520045028.1
Duke Johnson RBCLE5037403640303622bye48273834254329300056535.3
Isaiah Crowell RBCLE5232412236323933bye36243232362231360053633.5
Dan Vitale RBCLE461051411107bye13711417850001328.3
Ricardo Louis WRCLE1632575658526552bye60334513499110057235.8
Rashard Higgins WRCLE054525337454839bye44385036285243450066444.3
Kasen Williams WRCLE1202017343966bye000000000013414.9
David Njoku TECLE2934303335262824bye46214134343230240050131.3
Randall Telfer TECLE1819191133172419bye20152112281113200030018.8
Seth DeValve TECLE3131433336363732bye42332436252928350053133.2
Dak Prescott QBDAL7471477174bye636867636055686365766800105365.8
Cooper Rush QBDAL00000bye12000300000000150.9
Ryan Switzer WRDAL26283bye11126642524326001026.4
Cole Beasley WRDAL5257253137bye3427454132423829414500057636.0
Brice Butler WRDAL352272222bye23182722181612000190026316.4
Ezekiel Elliott RBDAL6063436464bye50586200000068590059145.5
Keith Smith RBDAL225713bye13111161379101613001298.1
Rod Smith RBDAL24313bye1331383034272935700023014.4
Alfred Morris RBDAL81035bye961222520363327080020412.8
Jason Witten TEDAL7471477173bye636866626055686365766800105065.6
Terrance Williams WRDAL3849334755bye41415545403247354159340069243.3
James Hanna TEDAL219143020bye2314101032719201210240027517.2
Noah Brown WRDAL05870bye19507971624181122001589.9
Geoff Swaim TEDAL90749bye221710010710221221130017310.8
Dez Bryant WRDAL6766415866bye54604651544957495864540089455.9
Matthew Stafford QBDET716270706181bye7168526359546863645800103564.7
Marvin Jones WRDET685668645880bye6865506259596762645500100562.8
TJ Jones WRDET191515464058bye525029291591013000040028.6
Jake Rudock QBDET000000bye00000900000090.6
Golden Tate WRDET634363525546bye443536485251564752480079149.4
Kenny Golladay WRDET443445000bye0011354048585061510047729.8
Ameer Abdullah RBDET362829332237bye323331292900811200037823.6
Theo Riddick RBDET212734183035bye302517302640483340180047229.5
Zach Zenner RBDET0071999bye000464700000654.1
Dwayne Washington RBDET1470000bye14114000000000503.1
Tion Green RBDET000000bye00000211323131900895.6
Michael Roberts TEDET61792255bye1921141612209262000022113.8
Eric Ebron TEDET514045313441bye343534282929422728240055234.5
Darren Fells TEDET324129513546bye454327302731302428310055034.4
Brett Hundley QBGB000305855bye596667555576067610062238.9
Trevor Davis WRGB61703000bye67131311639001036.4
Aaron Rodgers QBGB827670526080bye00000070000041834.8
Davante Adams WRGB67716740566548bye56546448496427000077648.5
Randall Cobb WRGB6354033475337bye4937483841576861550074146.3
Aaron Ripkowski RBGB22831371314bye32210121211912100018111.3
Jamaal Williams RBGB611512200bye935594548504362560044327.7
Devante Mays RBGB1000000bye00500000900150.9
Aaron Jones RBGB00030534344bye206002826400023614.8
Martellus Bennett TENE67626743495049007170000000041137.4
Geronimo Allison WRGB06147161375bye1712889194653220034321.4
Richard Rodgers TEGB51010106116bye33323737294038200030619.1
Jeff Janis WRGB3101010bye0100100123000503.1
Lance Kendricks TEGB2113191818614bye2946382930492258580046829.3
Jordy Nelson WRGB7676751496151bye496462525070702700080650.4
Ty Montgomery RBGB74656550207bye241400000000027424.9
Tom Savage QBHOU3100600bye07168706981250000042130.1
Deshaun Watson QBHOU486671786466bye710000000000046442.2
DeAndre Hopkins WRHOU796671786463bye717169656981675756000102764.2
Bruce Ellington WRHOU45070665545bye57634368631600000059149.3
Braxton Miller WRHOU636337007bye30206154300034550042726.7
Chris Thompson WRHOU0001030bye102015004029001007.7
Will Fuller WRHOU000675954bye63713300067585350053033.1
Lamar Miller RBHOU644950575644bye625241524865493120170075747.3
D'Onta Foreman RBHOU2171724923bye12016180000000014713.4
Alfred Blue RBHOU000400bye1101302190313138001589.9
Tyler Ervin RBHOU50278100bye000000000000867.8
Jay Prosch RBHOU0287426bye85153612117248001469.1
Ryan Griffin TEHOU10061815258bye6522000000000034931.7
C.J. Fiedorowicz TEHOU2400000bye006360661700000023019.2
Stephen Anderson TEHOU57031111622bye11403513768483426220044127.6
Kamar Aiken WRIND266355167514347490bye721423450320058836.8
Donte Moncrief WRIND45535843534352565051bye605000000061438.4
Quan Bray WRBUF46331508100000000000585.3
T.Y. Hilton WRIND44646451675457686049bye6267485162580092657.9
Jacoby Brissett QBIND9716660765867746659bye6369715462640098961.8
Scott Tolzien QBIND41000000000bye00000000412.6
Frank Gore RBIND19324135392322364034bye4122542846430055534.7
Marlon Mack RBIND171100171432392725bye2030172415220031019.4
Robert Turbin RBIND1428211921210000bye0000000012411.3
Matt Jones RBIND0054000000bye0000000090.7
Darrell Daniels TEIND13151722496105512bye00008340019612.3
Chester Rogers WRIND00000634261542bye4054665358510044527.8
Henry Krieger Coble TELAR0000700bye0000000000072.3
Krishawn Hogan WRIND0007300000bye00000000101.3
Jack Doyle TEIND4670664805854716258bye6164715462640090956.8
Brandon Williams TEIND19131617501310212120bye2417458000029421.0
Blake Bortles QBJAC64676478546968bye80847864666658906000111069.4
Chad Henne QBJAC0090000bye000000140000231.4
Jaelen Strong WRJAC02000000bye000000043000636.3
Marqise Lee WRJAC53584957345547bye66716358585811000073846.1
Dede Westbrook WRJAC0000000bye00354554505787580038624.1
Allen Robinson WRJAC3000000bye0000000000030.3
Arrelious Benn WRJAC7916171089bye21000000000797.2
Max McCaffrey WRSF01101330000bye00000000182.3
T.J. Yeldon RBJAC00000023bye3531203464294080023014.4
Leonard Fournette RBJAC3940373939410bye04552285250050520056435.3
Corey Grant RBJAC03125128bye600078120000644.0
Chris Ivory RBJAC25272534152838bye3986291231000029918.7
Marquez Williams RBCLE00000000bye00000001000101.7
Tommy Bohanon RBJAC2693618122221bye22929781825830027317.1
Ben Koyack TEJAC27193527251929bye372944153016352560041826.1
Keelan Cole WRJAC19443746274141bye4969455849405377600075547.2
James O'Shaughnessy TEJAC112221718189bye591894163535110023914.9
Allen Hurns WRJAC51594460395650bye7160000000470053733.6
Marcedes Lewis TEJAC64543969455257bye6277675656623844530089555.9
Tyler Bray QBKC000000000bye00000040040.3
Tyreek Hill WRKC504739584642405348bye64484269637000077948.7
Alex Smith QBKC695353767754626257bye75584675668300096660.4
Albert Wilson WRKC4034274332033160bye04642666269280053833.6
De'Anthony Thomas WRKC8473113641439bye2833881670019912.4
Demarcus Robinson WRKC52941249615156bye725129443742620058636.6
Patrick Mahomes QBKC000000000bye0000006300633.9
Chris Conley WRKC65464371680000bye00000000029326.6
Kareem Hunt RBKC403937505542454631bye50384051435850067041.9
Akeem Hunt RBKC001305410bye3662401600513.4
Charcandrick West RBKC2411142021301223bye2016020172300022414.0
Anthony Sherman RBKC121912259983bye1362838530018111.3
Jehu Chesson WRKC000000004bye7102046700855.3
Demetrius Harris TEKC262422405518314120bye191619282838620048730.4
Travis Kelce TEKC675153713952585854bye74564269597200087554.7
Ross Travis TEIND8644146131050191071052001147.1
Austin Ekeler RBLAC30631371817bye233227201810000019712.3
Mike Williams WRLAC00000111422bye274110353026270023414.6
Kellen Clemens QBLAC00000000bye317001500400392.4
Travis Benjamin WRLAC3939443746212235bye41214438333631390056635.4
Keenan Allen WRLAC5349614971554752bye59535964494766630089756.1
Dontrelle Inman WRCHI0131493000bye57535135674861460045728.6
Tyrell Williams WRLAC5552715066444346bye43616051515357490085253.3
Philip Rivers QBLAC5958735778655856bye695768705764736600102864.3
Melvin Gordon RBLAC4548334265584033bye47374253475353540075046.9
Branden Oliver RBLAC11733120005bye0000022016001066.6
Derek Watt RBLAC88126612135bye131577103612001438.9
Andre Williams RBLAC00000000bye0500800000131.4
Sean Culkin TELAC110000000bye0000000000110.7
Sean McGrath TELAC051062025235bye181575171328220021913.7
Antonio Gates TELAC3932403641371825bye26151827192256490050031.3
Hunter Henry TELAC2333413559544735bye454452504238000059842.7
Pharoh Cooper WRLAR2249912411bye1310511107161640020813.0
Tavon Austin WRLAR79151516919bye29112271114146240022814.3
Sammy Watkins WRLAR38454460594867bye335049645845526600077848.6
Sean Mannion QBLAR5000004bye130000015065001026.4
Jared Goff QBLAR60506769745976bye516659775848566900093958.7
Robert Woods WRLAR43456259645269bye455245000526300065140.7
Cooper Kupp WRLAR39304049633663bye395655615145506500074246.4
Lance Dunbar RBLAR0000000bye0105000002400392.4
Todd Gurley RBLAR48446355564955bye405454695545456400079649.8
Malcolm Brown RBLAR1150791222bye180000317541001509.4
Justin Davis RBLAR5000000bye0001000000060.4
Gerald Everett TELAR29161121261818bye152019241812811330029918.7
Josh Reynolds WRLAR172671161bye17108614226182470028117.6
Derek Carrier TELAR139241661322bye21001264175200018811.8
Mike Thomas WRLAR0000020bye00871516260001016.3
Tyler Higbee TELAR53416147484654bye5054444838345055120073545.9
Jay Cutler QBMIAbye686352586737067572406373755730076447.8
Matt Moore QBMIAbye000003666004061000000020312.7
Kenny Stills WRMIAbye606247516072646557575654616449630094258.9
Devante Parker WRMIAbye63584730005451575656616445630067842.4
Jarvis Landry WRMIAbye626046496570596653545253667055520093258.3
Jakeem Grant WRMIAbye13533681500022961131001328.3
Jay Ajayi RBPHI06433324648514617bye13223143352800050933.9
Damien Williams RBMIAbye31011101822830322724000000019512.2
Kenyan Drake RBMIAbye1209210123725383953667254480047729.8
Senorise Perry RBMIAbye00000000000121001300261.6
MarQueis Gray TEMIAbye3231812742267171512710001277.9
Anthony Fasano TEMIAbye162918444745363219281741422534460051932.4
Rashawn Scott WRMIAbye00000000010000000010.1
Leonte Carroo WRMIAbye2134245050000541010001459.7
Julius Thomas TEMIAbye6537393654393649435147424359000064045.7
Kyle Sloter QBMIN00000000bye000010000010.1
Teddy Bridgewater QBMIN00000000bye000009000090.6
Case Keenum QBMIN065745644776685bye617873667358657500101663.5
Sam Bradford QBMIN6500026000bye0000000000918.3
Laquon Treadwell WRMIN3651312542445531bye24162120322427230050231.4
Stacy Coley WRMIN200001620bye0000000000201.3
Stefon Diggs WRMIN58615248490064bye51536648704653620078148.8
Jarius Wright WRMIN15131842294014bye15111613261612120025616.0
Michael Floyd WRMIN0000323806bye21656514721001529.5
Adam Thielen WRMIN6563635568726578bye557366606956606600103464.6
Jerick McKinnon RBMIN1123141047443554bye31453335423525440052833.0
Latavius Murray RBMIN3681922333131bye30334030323240310042126.3
CJ Ham RBMIN95227661217bye121915258201470020412.8
Stevan Ridley RBPIT00000000bye0000001029003913.0
Dalvin Cook RBMIN513754270000bye000000000016915.4
Blake Bell TEMIN2210123121212bye611527310000014511.2
Kyle Rudolph TEMIN5563685567756182bye53736564552135320092457.8
David Morgan TEMIN187301812161736bye274033105043470039524.7
Jimmy Garoppolo QBSF0000000000bye375737068640035322.1
Tom Brady QBNE8176657074687486bye615770686160678000111869.9
Phillip Dorsett WRNE183279201188bye4928434802526450037723.6
Brandin Cooks WRNE6765586472667082bye685662686057657800105866.1
Chris Hogan WRNE7365596874635975bye0000550000059136.9
Matt Slater WRNE00000134bye00000321600291.8
James White RBNE4330324335292320bye111718283520000038424.0
Dion Lewis RBNE614121418292630bye21262826183351520040425.3
Rex Burkhead RBNE10800001327bye361928221716000019612.3
Mike Gillislee RBNE2430211824131313bye0000001500017110.7
Brandon Bolden RBNE00000000bye30000053400422.6
James Develin RBNE1924151613252429bye45211917111819310034621.6
Jacob Hollister TENE016738114bye23872313900875.4
Danny Amendola WRNE320323655293832bye27353932503740550056935.6
Dwayne Allen TENE27461795062020bye20253837562644360047729.8
Rob Gronkowski TENE784664700637186bye6153646506066580090560.3
Geno Smith QBNYG0000000bye400062000000664.1
Eli Manning QBNYG56566980705459bye6466695708088727800101863.6
Odell Beckham Jr. WRNYG03455685500bye0000000000021219.3
Brandon Marshall WRNYG484865662700bye0000000000025423.1
Dwayne Harris WRNYG0000800bye0000000000080.7
Roger Lewis WRNYG43161114454850bye475452485175816000069543.4
Wayne Gallman RBNYG00031271522bye1710162214373652260032520.3
Orleans Darkwa RBNYG811160202721bye3226301922192212300031519.7
Paul Perkins RBNYG17283427000bye000140037001217.6
Shane Vereen RBNYG31171922231216bye193023152224316150032520.3
Matt LaCosse TEDEN000009170120000005800514.6
Rhett Ellison TENYG19222031503528bye4026462832392641550053833.6
Sterling Shepard WRNYG565668672400bye6366006177856500068843.0
Evan Engram TENYG48435767573847bye585258495363741300077748.6
Jerell Adams TENYG210614112bye87118751927460017410.9
Bryce Petty QBNYJ0000000000bye00217465590021913.7
Jermaine Kearse WRNYJ55494567476151535666bye5874444857490088055.0
Robby Anderson WRNYJ57434955395845545056bye5762345961330081250.8
Josh McCown QBNYJ58566370537656616769bye7091290000081963.0
Chad Hansen WRNYJ12201211693248bye2848353526470034221.4
Charone Peake WRNYJ111160000000bye00000000282.5
ArDarius Stewart WRNYJ3885611141001810bye937151414220023114.4
Matt Forte RBNYJ35272300442829320bye293526282700036324.2
Elijah McGuire RBNYJ01112193625732036bye181912110290026716.7
Bilal Powell RBNYJ3018284617021291533bye2337232427300040125.1
Travaris Cadet RBBUF0005080000232128422500011610.5
Eric Tomlinson TENYJ130029203534274520bye2843173038320041125.7
Austin Seferian-Jenkins TENYJ004854445842554458bye595835574300065540.9
EJ Manuel QBOAK00020560000bye000000000764.8
Derek Carr QBOAK66575134058826563bye746865617069540093758.6
Seth Roberts WROAK55344550504272035bye595746556652340075247.0
Michael Crabtree WROAK48353103649725551bye5850546131170060340.2
Johnny Holton WROAK14712436137bye134651271212120023014.4
Marshawn Lynch RBOAK32231623273010037bye214732285144410046228.9
Jalen Richard RBOAK1417662517262612bye115131511960021913.7
DeAndre Washington RBOAK16131660525329bye24141414111770022313.9
Jamize Olawale RBOAK00717301150bye14513013300825.1
Cordarrelle Patterson WROAK22272633191718576bye253734274513250043126.9
Lee Smith TEOAK292612131213171930bye10282682944250034121.3
Jared Cook TEOAK474541483446674653bye545950545952410079649.8
Clive Walford TEOAK512491478612bye146258000001309.3
Amari Cooper WROAK614844535555786357bye6728015044420071044.4
Nick Foles QBPHI0000000914bye0110236868190021213.3
Mack Hollins WRPHI5178914981830bye10381738139440028717.9
Carson Wentz QBPHI687276796762656155bye646775680000087967.6
Nelson Agholor WRPHI425545614748473640bye476566774958300081350.8
Marcus Johnson WRPHI7079146102120bye130000039001469.1
Alshon Jeffery WRPHI606167685356534849bye476770866163180092757.9
Shelton Gibson WRPHI000000000bye0400001300171.1
Wendell Smallwood RBPHI151443350024136bye000000220017210.8
LeGarrette Blount RBPHI23622262630253516bye303714151712190035322.1
Corey Clement RBPHI017192310121928bye191528271027110025616.0
Kenjon Barner RBPHI00001722442bye242662700786.0
Darren Sproles RBPHI33505000000bye000000000888.0
Torrey Smith WRPHI486258574235413231bye424158675155150073545.9
Zach Ertz TEPHI60607560574953640bye60654506056140077848.6
Brent Celek TEPHI251720342624313054bye233023472320350046228.9
Trey Burton TEPHI14141991613162147bye13021481110280030018.8
Landry Jones QBPIT00000000bye04000075900704.4
Ben Roethlisberger QBPIT6074647679646964bye66727466896754000103864.9
Martavis Bryant WRPIT504745486233360bye37455840713644330068542.8
Justin Hunter WRPIT000940020bye00701506400654.1
Eli Rogers WRPIT39372100131119bye18265517522527260038624.1
JuJu Smith-Schuster WRPIT2538515465443151bye536705406652560070747.1
Le'Veon Bell RBPIT4368626973586160bye6568726380574600094559.1
James Conner RBPIT84066564bye1813790000684.9
Roosevelt Nix RBPIT101141313172218bye955510716170018211.4
Jesse James TEPIT5471465872555058bye45766458716032370090756.7
Antonio Brown WRPIT5170646875576459bye637074668621000088855.5
Xavier Grimble TEPIT11682002826bye4920186131460017110.7
Darrius Heyward-Bey WRPIT12272555bye048103113300895.6
Vance McDonald TEPIT18016301531290bye3000035029370027016.9
Russell Wilson QBSEA4982736868bye756983627467626254575800106366.4
Austin Davis QBSEA00000bye100100003000050.3
Paul Richardson WRSEA4139615047bye49566833615652584747510081651.0
Tyler Lockett WRSEA2661665038bye40395544474629394135360069243.3
Tanner McEvoy WRSEA915251314bye17201718139111711600021513.4
J.D. McKissic RBSEA0001018bye231630205029931362220029618.5
C.J. Prosise RBSEA16172700bye20013000000000756.8
Eddie Lacy RBSEA7002319bye211211063530000001378.6
Chris Carson RBSEA265041350bye000000000000015213.8
Thomas Rawls RBSEA0161032bye304142290131010130021913.7
Tre Madden RBSEA513189bye81580000000000676.1
Nick Vannett TESEA81461820bye321815152039331372000027817.4
Luke Willson TESEA1737252226bye3019242433520201927290037723.6
Amara Darboh WRSEA514111618bye211014251288410780019111.9
Jimmy Graham TESEA4053484642bye49495744484642384640420073045.6
Doug Baldwin WRSEA4381514649bye50497049625343594846560085553.4
Brian Hoyer QBNE57498283721800bye930200450038424.0
C.J. Beathard QBSF000105466667461bye68000000039024.4
Kendrick Bourne WRSF30000023244029bye3325313126180028317.7
Marquise Goodwin WRSF5042599556139436748bye5458526350210077148.2
Pierre Garcon WRSF503969746360463200bye0000000043339.4
Victor Bolden Jr. WRSF01212330061bye00000000282.2
Aldrick Robinson WRSF10122773221530306231bye221826417390043827.4
Matt Breida RBSF1291626351715211717bye724321923200031019.4
Carlos Hyde RBSF45406158335651455646bye6450415144450078649.1
Raheem Mostert RBSF1080410010bye00000000151.4
Kyle Juszczyk RBSF191726243500201738bye1640363239390039824.9
Trent Taylor WRSF2421394735444639150bye4731313425150049330.8
Logan Paulsen TESF3527133110012bye686930230014710.5
George Kittle TESF5443397540663141330bye2527202835360059337.1
Garrett Celek TESF14163621323018265556bye4852614617340056235.1
Jameis Winston QBTBbye655364721572672900076716167830079549.7
Adam Humphries WRTBbye413943524852393446334342384036580068442.8
DeSean Jackson WRTBbye3643455253525039544044493023000061038.1
Chris Godwin WRTBbye29119171422141869221917403456580044928.1
Mike Evans WRTBbye55475968646362520556166585153700088455.3
Ryan Fitzpatrick QBTBbye6000550030716671000000029918.7
Bernard Reedy WRNE0742412320002000000272.5
Doug Martin RBTBbye000263743391836371301901740028918.1
Peyton Barber RBTBbye1604003323731052313225450025415.9
Jacquizz Rodgers RBTBbye3425381362606225502220016810.5
Charles Sims RBTBbye212622322724191822232619202824320038323.9
O.J. Howard TETBbye4634424145513937504653555613000060843.4
Antony Auclair TETBbye000100000211614112335490017010.6
Cameron Brate TETBbye382635494438403433413432252945430058636.6
Luke Stocker TETEN016614510817201900001115340017511.7
Marcus Mariota QBTEN6468722306972bye5290655854606469650094559.1
Taywan Taylor WRTEN6122624323032bye7141891964250024615.4
Eric Weems WRTEN0350041bye00000000200150.9
Matt Cassel QBTEN000185900bye00000000000774.8
Rishard Matthews WRTEN52486234505357bye42785200465764510074646.6
Derrick Henry RBTEN18303018114030bye1928163224131623630041125.7
DeMarco Murray RBTEN47374823493843bye376752313247484800064740.4
David Fluellen RBTEN0502200bye00050101100171.1
Jalston Fowler RBSEA311191061411096500000000947.8
Jonnu Smith TETEN24374822364349bye3047383435291726410055634.8
Delanie Walker TETEN53565031464438bye3267474335505662340074446.5
Harry Douglas WRTEN0000000bye000149000000231.4
Corey Davis WRTEN422300000bye3978544243455454420051632.3
Eric Decker WRTEN60446134495866bye2334224848445549410073646.0
Phillip Supernaw TETEN925133141818bye1614152215170070020612.9
Matt Ryan QBATL59586875bye57576660656264537471657200102664.1
Julio Jones WRATL48485815bye455059434304642545457540071644.8
Mohamed Sanu WRATL48485731bye051604348475245545259610075647.3
Justin Hardy WRATL15191558bye42992021172511222121580038323.9
Nick Williams WRATL00028bye00000000000000281.8
Taylor Gabriel WRATL31273660bye483531382734422731323290054033.8
Andre Roberts WRATL2414bye54020010000800311.9
Devonta Freeman RBATL36384149bye4241404120039515143380055234.5
Brian Hill RBCIN00000bye0000000757000191.7
Tevin Coleman RBATL24232827bye181929194442442024023410042526.6
Terron Ward RBATL0000bye000017182000190000744.6
Derrick Coleman RBATL13141915bye55141415171413241615140022714.2
Levine Toilolo TEATL29283529bye151931283031292543401300042526.6
Austin Hooper TEATL47414959bye5252505054394434505454580078749.2
Eric Saubert TEATL2110bye100203320501000301.9
T.J. Yates QBHOU000000bye000000426247550020620.6
Emmanuel Sanders WRDEN53696248bye500029557650574739000063539.7
Paxton Lynch QBDEN0000bye0000003300006500986.1
Trevor Siemian QBDEN69777064bye74647300026727018000067748.4
Cody Latimer WRDEN1214110bye003748474836483144000037623.5
Bennie Fowler WRDEN38234834bye6153402518241719223956580057535.9
Brock Osweiler QBDEN0000bye700646381000617400035021.9
C.J. Anderson RBDEN48564944bye3838352324291940415442370061738.6
Devontae Booker RBDEN0008bye2311252223482611272330140029118.2
Jamaal Charles RBDEN21202111bye20151319164152352000020512.8
Andy Janovich RBDEN177811bye7579591312121813110016410.3
De'Angelo Henderson RBDEN0000bye000000000051500201.3
Jeff Heuerman TEDEN17231517bye17152224320014252537380032120.1
A.J. Derby TEMIA29292929052323833140000029230033722.5
Isaiah McKenzie WRDEN53096bye12013131005001527001368.5
Virgil Green TEDEN45463742bye3528312130413021443626210053433.4
Jordan Taylor WRDEN0007bye3244450024041653510025816.1
Demaryius Thomas WRDEN60686156bye5750595350714857455462350088655.4
Andy Jones WRDET100000bye00000000040051.3
Matt Hazel WRCLE30400000bye4000000000111.6
C.J. Spiller RBKC0000001200bye000000000126.0
Taylor Heinicke QBHOU000000bye00000000900092.3
Matt Lengel TECLE00000000bye000000100010.1
Taysom Hill QBNO0000bye0000000000100010.1
Drew Brees QBNO62655874bye71766160727157645268655800103464.6
Chase Daniel QBNO0000bye0000500000000050.3
Michael Thomas WRNO58584669bye5960474956564448456340530085153.2
Brandon Coleman WRNO48584654bye2654483029522733325239220065040.6
Ted Ginn WRNO42433445bye373937375053413935048370061738.6
Mark Ingram RBNO26352946bye4742313637282936424132330057035.6
Adrian Peterson RBARI91614604826bye59363750000000030125.1
John Kuhn RBNO8400bye00000000000000121.2
Trey Edmunds RBNO0000bye000013000000000130.8
Alvin Kamara RBNO31171726bye303731252946323763237310046429.0
Austin Carr WRNO0003bye0000000000000030.2
Coby Fleener TENO32321444bye18201622173618000000026924.5
Willie Snead WRNO0000bye21041836141923223738270025916.2
Michael Hoomanawanui TENO18222843bye4143243847242631259000041926.2
Tommylee Lewis WRNO11141615bye012100532161522001147.1
Josh Hill TENO2526379bye4841402843313843334553480058836.8
Tavarres King WRNYG000004659bye3553655537043000039332.8
Shane Smith RBNYG8400000bye061466312000504.5
Will Tye TENE37422200000bye000000000010125.3
Kalif Raymond WRNYG0000000bye002108230000343.8
Neal Sterling TENYJ0779000005bye478111132001017.8
Kirk Cousins QBWAS63716850bye74645963756971565053695700101263.3
Terrelle Pryor WRWAS53525743bye613019352800000000037834.4
Colt McCoy QBWAS0000bye0000000400000040.3
Ryan Grant WRWAS37303422bye402640599534953304644440061638.5
Josh Doctson WRWAS20293617bye1954475669607160465269510075647.3
Robert Kelley RBWAS3316012bye02712261000000000013612.4
Chris Thompson RBWAS30292826bye4537473345180000000033830.7
Samaje Perine RBWAS0263012bye250062048503440333420036022.5
Mack Brown RBMIN001000400bye0000000000141.0
Jamison Crowder WRWAS49384836bye535856060413749413831390067442.1
Brian Quick WRWAS6010bye40023000023214400774.8
Niles Paul TEWAS5363325bye169400343217161937180030118.8
Vernon Davis TEWAS27555635bye4829484764626554424967550080350.2
Jordan Reed TEWAS5540013bye5450210000000000023317.9
Jeremy Sprinkle TEWAS0077bye000242315182231411001267.9
Tanner Gentry WRCHI08000763365bye000000000018245.5
Evan Baylis TECAR01600000000bye000000001616.0
Alan Cross TETBbye16470000000014172021200011914.9
Marvin Hall WRATL0000bye12060188071097000776.4
Marcus Kemp WRKC000008000bye00000000088.0
Zach Line RBNO0000bye13188161910717112118110016914.1
Travis Rudolph WRNYG000002333bye40273300058750025323.0
Cole Hikutini TESF00000221900bye00000000325.3
Hunter Sharp WRNYG00000029bye000000014650010827.0
Joe Callahan QBGB0000000bye0000000070070.8
Josh Ferguson RBIND00000013000bye016010000303.0
Jaydon Mickens WRJAC0000005bye3109701304110010710.7
Daniel Lasco RBNO0000bye0000600000000061.0
Gavin Escobar TECLE000000015500000000002010.0
Blake Jarwin TEDAL00000bye000400000000040.4
Jace Billingsley WRDET000000bye20000000000020.5
Geremy Davis WRLAC00000000bye000600000060.7
David Fales QBMIAbye0000000000040006800727.2
Nate Sudfeld QBPHI000000000bye0000004000405.0
Ben Braunecker TECHI00000000bye000000220040.5
Jeff Cumberland TELAC00000000bye0281524301320180014818.5
Johnny Mundt TELAR0000000bye0310000000042.0
Louis Murphy WRSF00000000027bye3342293333300022732.4
Freddie Martino WRTBbye00000000137344791800658.1
Maurice Harris WRWAS0000bye0000419125030600769.5
Austin Traylor TEDEN0000bye00000533353454526100026537.9
Joe Kerridge RBGB0000000bye0030000000030.5
Larry Pinkard WRJAC0000000bye0020420000081.6
De'Veon Smith RBMIAbye00000000000000060061.0
Mike Davis RBSEA00000bye000016045302043220017625.1
Byron Marshall RBWAS0000bye00000321260000005012.5
Cobi Hamilton WRHOU000000bye0000000414900549.0
Jason Vander Laan TEIND0000000000bye0004000040.7
Fitzgerald Toussaint RBPIT00000000bye00102153000396.5
David Moore WRSEA00000bye000000000090091.5
Bronson Hill RBARI0000000bye0000000100010.3
Michael Clark WRGB0000000bye00000002847007515.0
Orson Charles TEKC000000000bye003761235006312.6
Garrett Griffin TENO0000bye0000000202101600397.8
Isaac Whitney WROAK000000000bye0015020000173.4
MyCole Pruitt TEHOU000000bye0000001300000136.5
Darius Powe WRNYG0000000bye0000048000004848.0
Gabe Holmes TEARI0000000bye00000048000124.0
Jarveon Williams RBCIN00000bye000000001000010.3
Kapri Bibbs RBWAS0000bye0000000001635540010535.0
Mose Frazier WRCAR0000000000bye0000400042.0
Ryan Malleck TEHOU000000bye00000000440084.0
John Phillips TENO0000bye0000000000800088.0
Pharaoh Brown TEOAK000000000bye000002217003919.5
Dare Ogunbowale RBWAS0000bye0000000000010010.5
Quincy Adeboyejo WRBAL000000000bye00000021002121.0
Marcus Murphy RBBUF00000bye000000000014001414.0
Hakeem Valles TEDET000000bye00000000018001818.0
Emanuel Byrd TEGB0000000bye0000000011001111.0
Ryan O'Malley TENYG0000000bye0000000070077.0
Marquis Bundy WRNYG0000000bye0000000064006464.0