NFL Snap Count Leaders (2017)

Offense - Weeks 1 to 17

What are NFL Snap Counts?
Snap counts represent the total number of offensive plays a player participated in during a given week. All things equal, a higher snap count is preferable since it indicates there were more opportunities for the player to accumulate stats. To view advanced snap metrics, check our our Snap Count Analysis report.

Player PosTeam1234567891011121314151617 TTL AVG
Drew Stanton QBCLE000000230778000000697132020.0
Blaine Gabbert QBTEN0000000bye0058736465850034521.6
Larry Fitzgerald WRARI74627782575846bye688057726362846171107467.1
John Brown WRBAL63005348474204668410000414249130.7
Jaron Brown WRSEA55507682363431040523155465568535882251.4
J.J. Nelson WRARI30505225321228bye27292940504059102653933.7
Chad Williams WRARI010130000bye00029231411001006.3
David Johnson RBARI46000000bye000000000464.2
Kerwynn Williams RBKC91812541404195313831333624115.1
Elijhaa Penny RBARI1724340bye303258211716966.0
D.J. Foster RBARI0000000bye0091828213316161419.4
Jermaine Gresham TEARI5505573405930bye6972455033490685275046.9
Ricky Seals-Jones TEARI0000100bye0081715183037613210.2
Troy Niklas TENE1930192219351704415172725197903041726.1
Joe Flacco QBBAL666835696673652975bye59676464787376102764.2
Chris Moore WRBAL0070034581730bye3323322443443037523.4
Breshad Perriman WRBAL42423549382004935bye016003130038724.2
Michael Campanaro WRTEN13815201433320006081832224226316.4
Vince Mayle WRBAL010295310bye0000000211.3
Mike Wallace WRPHI4748505234705058bye4150474049586571444.6
Terrance West RBNO271510113000000000000664.1
Alex Collins RBBAL0810171622163228bye3831332930392937825.2
Javorius Allen RBBAL334234404747413135bye1015131326152346529.1
Benjamin Watson TENO40504043595152326702641303342484569943.7
Nick Boyle TEBAL45424049444447550bye4347434151495669643.5
Maxx Williams TEBAL172800090032bye3428303336383031519.7
Nathan Peterman QBBUF00000bye000112502140000976.1
Tyrod Taylor QBCLE7754656070068697537407046063706793158.2
Taiwan Jones RBBUF00000bye2010000000030.3
Zay Jones WRBUF6649554466bye55554005357654144535079349.6
Kaelin Clay WRBUF05151341bye068240492535184225416.9
Joe Webb QBHOU000000003000528030392.4
Andre Holmes WRBUF3934222731bye272135939141315140034022.7
LeSean McCoy RBBUF5440434354bye575055244249415041502972245.1
Patrick DiMarco RBBUF2013153016bye162891481751624132226616.6
Logan Thomas TEBUF6111920bye2921219002233001559.7
Nick O'Leary TEBUF4320343259bye54545819343003227223154934.3
Charles Clay TEBUF6545524813bye000293545445848514457736.1
Jordan Matthews WRNE67505039005548713604251000050942.4
Khari Lee TEBUF00000bye592037500511472.9
Cam Newton QBCAR67685063668272656571bye725764756561106366.4
Curtis Samuel WRCAR1212360152319184942bye00000022620.5
Kelvin Benjamin WRBUF4343757506961470414004137524559735.1
Devin Funchess WRCAR45575058416956434859bye60474564585385353.3
Damiere Byrd WRCAR1923134000000bye023385120019112.7
Russell Shepard WRNYG203438353852373038440303223230848230.1
Christian McCaffrey RBCAR47434148376153385345bye50404353535275747.3
Jonathan Stewart RBNYG2925262840272828212502722263025040725.4
Cameron Artis-Payne RBCAR000001010112bye1000012372.3
Alex Armah RBCAR000012301718bye060000473.4
Fozzy Whittaker RBCAR1166320000bye218754462.9
Chris Manhertz TECAR1214151729202726527bye292020157829118.2
Ed Dickson TESEA40555962668272656473063563334222987554.7
Greg Olsen TECAR672500000000bye2405973625736722.9
Mike Glennon QBARI67646568000000000000026416.5
Mitch Trubisky QBCHI000061803867bye606355377669645672645.4
Kevin White WRCHI470000000bye00000000474.3
Markus Wheaton WRPHI00403846000029517294818911.8
Kendall Wright WRMIN395535373325838bye463942204746323858036.3
Deonte Thompson WRDAL443646537bye212352393256555744613666241.4
Josh Bellamy WRCHI335919367232bye40250304853414043827.4
Tre McBride WRNYJ0200435820420719430000023426.0
Jordan Howard RBCHI3831413534543448bye293123224433453657836.1
Tarik Cohen RBCHI284028181726718bye133119163725181936022.5
Benny Cunningham RBCHI4051614103bye28172371123131017510.9
Taquan Mizzell RBCHI00000011bye0000000020.1
Michael Burton RBCHI6614136151119bye712291911191118011.3
Daniel Brown TECHI000000016bye383230111935392224215.1
Zach Miller TECHI4048324842552524bye0000000031428.5
Adam Shaheen TECHI8515811191919bye31461793200023914.9
Dion Sims TECHI4830503847692940bye0020254942464858136.3
AJ McCarron QBBUF00030bye000000091400261.6
Brandon LaFell WRCIN5757565661bye465138483845575250767586353.9
Alex Erickson WRCIN73713831bye913137119113150018711.7
Andy Dalton QBCIN6164616166bye515639515561644541867994158.8
John Ross WRCIN05000bye06060000000171.4
Cody Core WRCIN1075812bye210201000000664.1
A.J. Green WRCIN5562575557bye445315494856624345817585753.6
Giovani Bernard RBCIN2933132122bye231411202015444649725448630.4
Joe Mixon RBCIN2216343136bye223528313546170072538524.1
Jeremy Hill RBNE1015141211087000000000777.0
Josh Malone WRCIN00000bye131931301827332625161124915.6
Tyler Kroft TECIN1229605362bye495239514760594547867882951.8
Cethan Carter TECIN002916bye511100000500493.1
Tyler Boyd WRCIN42030395bye0000221515300496030719.2
Tyler Eifert TECIN5450000bye000000000001049.5
C.J. Uzomah TECIN00172117bye1310118181791423231221313.3
Ryan Hewitt RBCIN79470bye0065141413491041066.6
Cody Kessler QBJAC000000380070300000483.0
DeShone Kizer QBGB6652775142035590745567635864596588755.4
Kevin Hogan QBWAS0190143467000000000001348.4
Sammie Coates WRHOU026001111640170000648935.8
Jordan Leslie WRDEN002150000000000000268.7
Josh Gordon WRCLE00000000bye000485355495425916.2
Bryce Treggs WRPHI000042281152024050000016218.0
Kenny Britt WRNE5242524600550bye552018120292939226.1
Corey Coleman WRCLE5338000000bye05163513951525245028.1
Duke Johnson RBCLE5037403640303622bye482738342543293056535.3
Isaiah Crowell RBNYJ52324122363239330362432323622313653633.5
Dan Vitale RBCLE461051411107bye137114178501328.3
Ricardo Louis WRCLE1632575658526552bye603345134991157235.8
Rashard Higgins WRCLE054525337454839bye443850362852434566444.3
Kasen Williams WRIND120201734396600bye00000013414.9
David Njoku TECLE2934303335262824bye462141343432302450131.3
Seth DeValve TECLE3131433336363732bye423324362529283553133.2
Dak Prescott QBDAL7471477174bye6368676360556863657668105365.8
Cooper Rush QBDAL00000bye120003000000150.9
Ryan Switzer WROAK262830111266425243261026.4
Cole Beasley WRDAL5257253137bye34274541324238294145057636.0
Brice Butler WRARI3522722220231827221816120001926316.4
Ezekiel Elliott RBDAL6063436464bye505862000000685959145.5
Keith Smith RBOAK2257130131111613791016131298.1
Rod Smith RBDAL24313bye13313830342729357023014.4
Terrance Williams WRDAL3849334755bye414155454032473541593469243.3
Noah Brown WRDAL05870bye195079716241811221589.9
Geoff Swaim TEDAL90749bye2217100107102212211317310.8
Matthew Stafford QBDET716270706181bye71685263595468636458103564.7
Marvin Jones WRDET685668645880bye68655062595967626455100562.8
TJ Jones WRDET191515464058bye5250292915910130040028.6
Jake Rudock QBDET000000bye000009000090.6
Golden Tate WRDET634363525546bye4435364852515647524879149.4
Kenny Golladay WRDET443445000bye00113540485850615147729.8
Ameer Abdullah RBDET362829332237bye3233312929008112037823.6
Theo Riddick RBDET212734183035bye3025173026404833401847229.5
Zach Zenner RBDET0071999bye0004647000654.1
Dwayne Washington RBDET1470000bye141140000000503.1
Michael Roberts TEDET61792255bye19211416122092620022113.8
Eric Ebron TEIND51404531344103435342829294227282455234.5
Darren Fells TECLE32412951354604543273027313024283155034.4
Brett Hundley QBGB000305855bye5966675555760676162238.9
Trevor Davis WRGB61703000bye671313116391036.4
Aaron Rodgers QBGB827670526080bye000000700041834.8
Davante Adams WRGB67716740566548bye565464484964270077648.5
Randall Cobb WRGB6354033475337bye49374838415768615574146.3
Aaron Ripkowski RBGB22831371314bye322101212119121018111.3
Jamaal Williams RBGB611512200bye9355945485043625644327.7
Devante Mays RBGB1000000bye005000009150.9
Aaron Jones RBGB00030534344bye2060028264023614.8
Geronimo Allison WRGB06147161375bye17128891946532234321.4
Richard Rodgers TEPHI510101061160333237372940382030619.1
Jeff Janis WRCLE3101010001001001230503.1
Lance Kendricks TEGB2113191818614bye29463829304922585846829.3
Jordy Nelson WROAK767675149615104964625250707027080650.4
Ty Montgomery RBGB74656550207bye2414000000027424.9
Tom Savage QBNO31006000071687069812500042130.1
Deshaun Watson QBHOU486671786466bye7100000000046442.2
DeAndre Hopkins WRHOU796671786463bye7171696569816757560102764.2
Bruce Ellington WRHOU45070665545bye576343686316000059149.3
Braxton Miller WRHOU636337007bye302061543000345542726.7
Chris Thompson WRHOU0001030bye1020150040291007.7
Will Fuller WRHOU000675954bye637133000675853553033.1
Lamar Miller RBHOU644950575644bye6252415248654931201775747.3
D'Onta Foreman RBHOU2171724923bye120161800000014713.4
Alfred Blue RBHOU000400bye11013021903131381589.9
Tyler Ervin RBHOU50278100bye0000000000867.8
Jay Prosch RBHOU0287426bye851536121172481469.1
Ryan Griffin TEHOU10061815258bye65220000000034931.7
Stephen Anderson TEHOU57031111622bye114035137684834262244127.6
Donte Moncrief WRJAC4553584353435256505106050000061438.4
Quan Bray WRBUF463315081000000000585.3
T.Y. Hilton WRIND44646451675457686049bye62674851625892657.9
Jacoby Brissett QBIND9716660765867746659bye63697154626498961.8
Frank Gore RBMIA19324135392322364034041225428464355534.7
Marlon Mack RBIND171100171432392725bye20301724152231019.4
Robert Turbin RBIND1428211921210000bye00000012411.3
Matt Jones RBPHI0054000000000000090.7
Darrell Daniels TEIND13151722496105512bye000083419612.3
Chester Rogers WRIND00000634261542bye40546653585144527.8
Henry Krieger Coble TELAR0000700bye00000000072.3
Krishawn Hogan WRIND0007300000bye000000101.3
Jack Doyle TEIND4670664805854716258bye61647154626490956.8
Blake Bortles QBJAC64676478546968bye808478646666589060111069.4
Chad Henne QBKC009000000000001400231.4
Marqise Lee WRJAC53584957345547bye667163585858110073846.1
Dede Westbrook WRJAC0000000bye003545545057875838624.1
Allen Robinson WRCHI3000000000000000030.3
Max McCaffrey WRSF01101330000bye000000182.3
T.J. Yeldon RBJAC00000023bye35312034642940823014.4
Leonard Fournette RBJAC3940373939410bye045522852500505256435.3
Corey Grant RBJAC03125128bye6000781200644.0
Chris Ivory RBBUF25272534152838039862912310029918.7
Marquez Williams RBCLE00000000bye000000010101.7
Tommy Bohanon RBJAC2693618122221bye229297818258327317.1
Ben Koyack TEJAC27193527251929bye3729441530163525641826.1
Keelan Cole WRJAC19443746274141bye49694558494053776075547.2
James O'Shaughnessy TEJAC112221718189bye5918941635351123914.9
Allen Hurns WRDAL51594460395650071600000004753733.6
Marcedes Lewis TEGB64543969455257bye62776756566238445389555.9
Tyler Bray QBCHI0000000000000000440.3
Tyreek Hill WRKC504739584642405348bye644842696370077948.7
Alex Smith QBWAS6953537677546262570755846756683096660.4
Albert Wilson WRMIA40342743320331600046426662692853833.6
De'Anthony Thomas WRKC8473113641439bye28338816719912.4
Demarcus Robinson WRKC52941249615156bye7251294437426258636.6
Patrick Mahomes QBKC000000000bye00000063633.9
Chris Conley WRKC65464371680000bye000000029326.6
Kareem Hunt RBKC403937505542454631bye503840514358567041.9
Charcandrick West RBKC2411142021301223bye20160201723022414.0
Anthony Sherman RBKC121912259983bye13628385318111.3
Jehu Chesson WRKC000000004bye71020467855.3
Demetrius Harris TEKC262422405518314120bye1916192828386248730.4
Travis Kelce TEKC675153713952585854bye745642695972087554.7
Ross Travis TEIND86441461310501910710521147.1
Austin Ekeler RBLAC30631371817bye2332272018100019712.3
Mike Williams WRLAC00000111422bye2741103530262723414.6
Travis Benjamin WRLAC3939443746212235bye412144383336313956635.4
Keenan Allen WRLAC5349614971554752bye595359644947666389756.1
Tyrell Williams WRLAC5552715066444346bye436160515153574985253.3
Philip Rivers QBLAC5958735778655856bye6957687057647366102864.3
Melvin Gordon RBLAC4548334265584033bye473742534753535475046.9
Derek Watt RBLAC88126612135bye1315771036121438.9
Sean Culkin TELAC110000000bye00000000110.7
Sean McGrath TEDET05106202523501815751713282221913.7
Hunter Henry TELAC2333413559544735bye4544525042380059842.7
Pharoh Cooper WRLAR2249912411bye13105111071616420813.0
Tavon Austin WRDAL791515169190291122711141462422814.3
Sammy Watkins WRKC3845446059486703350496458455266077848.6
Sean Mannion QBLAR5000004bye1300000150651026.4
Jared Goff QBLAR60506769745976bye5166597758485669093958.7
Robert Woods WRLAR43456259645269bye4552450005263065140.7
Cooper Kupp WRLAR39304049633663bye3956556151455065074246.4
Todd Gurley RBLAR48446355564955bye4054546955454564079649.8
Malcolm Brown RBLAR1150791222bye1800003175411509.4
Justin Davis RBLAR5000000bye00010000060.4
Gerald Everett TELAR29161121261818bye1520192418128113329918.7
Josh Reynolds WRLAR172671161bye171086142261824728117.6
Derek Carrier TEOAK1392416613220210012641752018811.8
Mike Thomas WRLAR0000020bye008715162601016.3
Tyler Higbee TELAR53416147484654bye50544448383450551273545.9
Kenny Stills WRMIAbye6062475160726465575756546164496394258.9
Devante Parker WRMIAbye635847300054515756566164456367842.4
Jarvis Landry WRCLE06260464965705966535452536670555293258.3
Jakeem Grant WRMIAbye135336815000229611311328.3
Jay Ajayi RBPHI06433324648514617bye132231433528050933.9
Damien Williams RBKC0310111018228303227240000019512.2
Kenyan Drake RBMIAbye12092101237253839536672544847729.8
Senorise Perry RBMIAbye000000000001210013261.6
MarQueis Gray TEMIAbye32318127422671715127101277.9
Rashawn Scott WRMIAbye000000000100000010.1
Leonte Carroo WRMIAbye21342450500005410101459.7
Kyle Sloter QBMIN00000000bye0000100010.1
Teddy Bridgewater QBNYJ0000000000000090090.6
Case Keenum QBDEN06574564477668506178736673586575101663.5
Sam Bradford QBARI6500026000000000000918.3
Laquon Treadwell WRMIN3651312542445531bye241621203224272350231.4
Stacy Coley WRMIN200001620bye00000000201.3
Stefon Diggs WRMIN58615248490064bye515366487046536278148.8
Jarius Wright WRCAR151318422940140151116132616121225616.0
Adam Thielen WRMIN6563635568726578bye5573666069566066103464.6
Jerick McKinnon RBSF11231410474435540314533354235254452833.0
Latavius Murray RBMIN3681922333131bye303340303232403142126.3
CJ Ham RBMIN95227661217bye1219152582014720412.8
Stevan Ridley RBPIT00000000bye00000010293913.0
Dalvin Cook RBMIN513754270000bye0000000016915.4
Blake Bell TEMIN2210123121212bye6115273100014511.2
Kyle Rudolph TEMIN5563685567756182bye537365645521353292457.8
David Morgan TEMIN187301812161736bye2740331050434739524.7
Jimmy Garoppolo QBSF0000000000bye3757370686435322.1
Tom Brady QBNE8176657074687486bye6157706861606780111869.9
Phillip Dorsett WRNE183279201188bye49284348025264537723.6
Brandin Cooks WRLAR676558647266708206856626860576578105866.1
Chris Hogan WRNE7365596874635975bye00005500059136.9
Matt Slater WRNE00000134bye000003216291.8
James White RBNE4330324335292320bye1117182835200038424.0
Dion Lewis RBTEN6141214182926300212628261833515240425.3
Rex Burkhead RBNE10800001327bye3619282217160019612.3
Mike Gillislee RBNE2430211824131313bye00000015017110.7
Brandon Bolden RBNE00000000bye300000534422.6
James Develin RBNE1924151613252429bye452119171118193134621.6
Jacob Hollister TENE016738114bye238723139875.4
Danny Amendola WRMIA3203236552938320273539325037405556935.6
Dwayne Allen TENE27461795062020bye202538375626443647729.8
Rob Gronkowski TENE784664700637186bye61536465060665890560.3
Geno Smith QBLAC000000004000620000664.1
Eli Manning QBNYG56566980705459bye64666957080887278101863.6
Odell Beckham Jr. WRNYG03455685500bye00000000021219.3
Brandon Marshall WRSEA484865662700000000000025423.1
Dwayne Harris WROAK0000800000000000080.7
Roger Lewis WRNYG43161114454850bye4754524851758160069543.4
Wayne Gallman RBNYG00031271522bye17101622143736522632520.3
Matt LaCosse TEDEN0000091701200000058514.6
Rhett Ellison TENYG19222031503528bye40264628323926415553833.6
Sterling Shepard WRNYG565668672400bye63660061778565068843.0
Evan Engram TENYG48435767573847bye5852584953637413077748.6
Jerell Adams TENYG210614112bye871187519274617410.9
Bryce Petty QBMIA00000000000002174655921913.7
Jermaine Kearse WRNYJ55494567476151535666bye58744448574988055.0
Robby Anderson WRNYJ57434955395845545056bye57623459613381250.8
Jeremy Kerley WRBUF04434463647293560000000027723.1
Josh McCown QBNYJ58566370537656616769bye70912900081963.0
Chad Hansen WRNYJ12201211693248bye28483535264734221.4
Charone Peake WRNYJ111160000000bye000000282.5
ArDarius Stewart WRNYJ3885611141001810bye9371514142223114.4
Elijah McGuire RBNYJ01112193625732036bye1819121102926716.7
Bilal Powell RBNYJ3018284617021291533bye23372324273040125.1
Travaris Cadet RBBUF00050800002321284225011610.5
Eric Tomlinson TENYJ130029203534274520bye28431730383241125.7
Austin Seferian-Jenkins TEJAC00485444584255445805958355743065540.9
EJ Manuel QBOAK00020560000bye0000000764.8
Derek Carr QBOAK66575134058826563bye7468656170695493758.6
Seth Roberts WROAK55344550504272035bye5957465566523475247.0
Michael Crabtree WRBAL48353103649725551bye58505461311760340.2
Johnny Holton WROAK14712436137bye1346512712121223014.4
Marshawn Lynch RBOAK32231623273010037bye2147322851444146228.9
Jalen Richard RBOAK1417662517262612bye1151315119621913.7
DeAndre Washington RBOAK16131660525329bye241414141117722313.9
Jamize Olawale RBDAL007173011500145130133825.1
Cordarrelle Patterson WRNE2227263319171857602537342745132543126.9
Jared Cook TEOAK474541483446674653bye5459505459524179649.8
Clive Walford TENYJ51249147861201462580001309.3
Amari Cooper WROAK614844535555786357bye67280150444271044.4
Nick Foles QBPHI0000000914bye01102368681921213.3
Mack Hollins WRPHI5178914981830bye103817381394428717.9
Carson Wentz QBPHI687276796762656155bye6467756800087967.6
Nelson Agholor WRPHI425545614748473640bye4765667749583081350.8
Marcus Johnson WRSEA707914610212001300000391469.1
Alshon Jeffery WRPHI606167685356534849bye4767708661631892757.9
Shelton Gibson WRPHI000000000bye04000013171.1
Wendell Smallwood RBPHI151443350024136bye0000002217210.8
LeGarrette Blount RBDET2362226263025351603037141517121935322.1
Corey Clement RBPHI017192310121928bye1915282710271125616.0
Kenjon Barner RBCAR0000172244202426627786.0
Darren Sproles RBPHI33505000000bye0000000888.0
Torrey Smith WRCAR48625857423541323104241586751551573545.9
Zach Ertz TEPHI60607560574953640bye606545060561477848.6
Trey Burton TECHI141419916131621470130214811102830018.8
Landry Jones QBPIT00000000bye040000759704.4
Ben Roethlisberger QBPIT6074647679646964bye667274668967540103864.9
Martavis Bryant WROAK5047454862333600374558407136443368542.8
Justin Hunter WRPIT000940020bye007015064654.1
JuJu Smith-Schuster WRPIT2538515465443151bye5367054066525670747.1
Le'Veon Bell RBPIT4368626973586160bye65687263805746094559.1
James Conner RBPIT84066564bye18137900684.9
Roosevelt Nix RBPIT101141313172218bye9555107161718211.4
Jesse James TEPIT5471465872555058bye457664587160323790756.7
Antonio Brown WRPIT5170646875576459bye6370746686210088855.5
Xavier Grimble TEPIT11682002826bye49201861314617110.7
Darrius Heyward-Bey WRPIT12272555bye0481031133895.6
Vance McDonald TEPIT18016301531290bye30000350293727016.9
Russell Wilson QBSEA4982736868bye7569836274676262545758106366.4
Austin Davis QBSEA00000bye1001000030050.3
Paul Richardson WRWAS41396150470495668336156525847475181651.0
Tyler Lockett WRSEA2661665038bye403955444746293941353669243.3
Tanner McEvoy WRSEA915251314bye172017181391117116021513.4
J.D. McKissic RBSEA0001018bye2316302050299313622229618.5
C.J. Prosise RBSEA16172700bye200130000000756.8
Chris Carson RBSEA265041350bye0000000000015213.8
Thomas Rawls RBNYJ016103203041422901310101321913.7
Tre Madden RBSEA513189bye815800000000676.1
Nick Vannett TESEA81461820bye3218151520393313720027817.4
Luke Willson TEDET1737252226030192424335202019272937723.6
Amara Darboh WRSEA514111618bye2110142512884107819111.9
Jimmy Graham TEGB40534846420494957444846423846404273045.6
Doug Baldwin WRSEA4381514649bye504970496253435948465685553.4
Brian Hoyer QBNE57498283721800bye9302004538424.0
C.J. Beathard QBSF000105466667461bye680000039024.4
Kendrick Bourne WRSF30000023244029bye33253131261828317.7
Marquise Goodwin WRSF5042599556139436748bye54585263502177148.2
Pierre Garcon WRSF503969746360463200bye00000043339.4
Victor Bolden Jr. WRSF01212330061bye000000282.2
Aldrick Robinson WRSF10122773221530306231bye2218264173943827.4
Matt Breida RBSF1291626351715211717bye7243219232031019.4
Carlos Hyde RBCLE45406158335651455646064504151444578649.1
Raheem Mostert RBSF1080410010bye000000151.4
Kyle Juszczyk RBSF191726243500201738bye16403632393939824.9
Trent Taylor WRSF2421394735444639150bye47313134251549330.8
Logan Paulsen TEATL352713311001206869302314710.5
George Kittle TESF5443397540663141330bye25272028353659337.1
Garrett Celek TESF14163621323018265556bye48526146173456235.1
Jameis Winston QBTBbye6553647215726729000767161678379549.7
Adam Humphries WRTBbye4139435248523934463343423840365868442.8
DeSean Jackson WRTBbye36434552535250395440444930230061038.1
Chris Godwin WRTBbye291191714221418692219174034565844928.1
Mike Evans WRTBbye554759686463625205561665851537088455.3
Ryan Fitzpatrick QBTBbye60005500307166710000029918.7
Bernard Reedy WRTBbye7424123200020000272.5
Doug Martin RBOAK00002637433918363713019017428918.1
Peyton Barber RBTBbye16040033237310523132254525415.9
Jacquizz Rodgers RBTBbye34253813626062255022216810.5
Charles Sims RBTBbye2126223227241918222326192028243238323.9
O.J. Howard TETBbye46344241455139375046535556130060843.4
Antony Auclair TETBbye0001000002116141123354917010.6
Cameron Brate TETBbye3826354944384034334134322529454358636.6
Luke Stocker TETEN0166145108172019000011153417511.7
Marcus Mariota QBTEN6468722306972bye52906558546064696594559.1
Taywan Taylor WRTEN6122624323032bye71418919642524615.4
Matt Cassel QBDET0001859000000000000774.8
Rishard Matthews WRTEN52486234505357bye427852004657645174646.6
Derrick Henry RBTEN18303018114030bye19281632241316236341125.7
David Fluellen RBTEN0502200bye000501011171.1
Jalston Fowler RBSEA3111910614110965000000947.8
Jonnu Smith TETEN24374822364349bye30473834352917264155634.8
Delanie Walker TETEN53565031464438bye32674743355056623474446.5
Corey Davis WRTEN422300000bye39785442434554544251632.3
Phillip Supernaw TETEN925133141818bye16141522151700720612.9
Matt Ryan QBATL59586875bye575766606562645374716572102664.1
Julio Jones WRATL48485815bye4550594343046425454575471644.8
Mohamed Sanu WRATL48485731bye0516043484752455452596175647.3
Justin Hardy WRATL15191558bye429920211725112221215838323.9
Nick Williams WRTEN000280000000000000281.8
Taylor Gabriel WRCHI3127366004835313827344227313232954033.8
Andre Roberts WRNYJ24140540200100008311.9
Devonta Freeman RBATL36384149bye42414041200395151433855234.5
Brian Hill RBCIN00000bye00000007570191.7
Tevin Coleman RBATL24232827bye1819291944424420240234142526.6
Derrick Coleman RBARI131419150551414151714132416151422714.2
Levine Toilolo TEDET2928352901519312830312925434013042526.6
Austin Hooper TEATL47414959bye52525050543944345054545878749.2
Eric Saubert TEATL2110bye1002033205010301.9
Emmanuel Sanders WRDEN53696248bye5000295576505747390063539.7
Paxton Lynch QBDEN0000bye00000033000065986.1
Trevor Siemian QBMIN697770640746473000267270180067748.4
Cody Latimer WRNYG121411000037484748364831440037623.5
Bennie Fowler WRCHI38234834061534025182417192239565857535.9
Brock Osweiler QBMIA000007006463810006174035021.9
C.J. Anderson RBCAR48564944038383523242919404154423761738.6
Devontae Booker RBDEN0008bye23112522234826112723301429118.2
Andy Janovich RBDEN177811bye75795913121218131116410.3
De'Angelo Henderson RBDEN0000bye0000000000515201.3
Jeff Heuerman TEDEN17231517bye171522243200142525373832120.1
A.J. Derby TEMIA292929290523238331400000292333722.5
Isaiah McKenzie WRDEN53096bye120131310050015271368.5
Virgil Green TELAC45463742035283121304130214436262153433.4
Jordan Taylor WRDEN0007bye32444500240416535125816.1
Demaryius Thomas WRDEN60686156bye57505953507148574554623588655.4
Andy Jones WRDET100000bye000000000451.3
Taylor Heinicke QBCAR0000000000bye00009092.3
Matt Lengel TEHOU000000bye000000001010.1
Taysom Hill QBNO0000bye00000000001010.1
Drew Brees QBNO62655874bye717661607271576452686558103464.6
Chase Daniel QBCHI0000000005000000050.3
Michael Thomas WRNO58584669bye59604749565644484563405385153.2
Brandon Coleman WRNO48584654bye26544830295227333252392265040.6
Ted Ginn WRNO42433445bye3739373750534139350483761738.6
Mark Ingram RBNO26352946bye47423136372829364241323357035.6
Trey Edmunds RBNO0000bye0000130000000130.8
Alvin Kamara RBNO31171726bye3037312529463237632373146429.0
Austin Carr WRNO0003bye00000000000030.2
Willie Snead WRBAL00000210418361419232237382725916.2
Michael Hoomanawanui TENO18222843bye41432438472426312590041926.2
Tommylee Lewis WRNO11141615bye0121005321615221147.1
Josh Hill TENO2526379bye48414028433138433345534858836.8
Tavarres King WRMIN000004659035536555370430039332.8
Shane Smith RBNYG8400000bye0614663120504.5
Will Tye TENE37422200000bye0000000010125.3
Kalif Raymond WRNYG0000000bye0021082300343.8
Neal Sterling TENYJ0779000005bye4781111321017.8
Kirk Cousins QBMIN637168500746459637569715650536957101263.3
Terrelle Pryor WRNYJ5352574306130193528000000037834.4
Colt McCoy QBWAS0000bye00000004000040.3
Ryan Grant WRIND3730342204026405995349533046444461638.5
Josh Doctson WRWAS20293617bye19544756696071604652695175647.3
Robert Kelley RBWAS3316012bye027122610000000013612.4
Chris Thompson RBWAS30292826bye45374733451800000033830.7
Samaje Perine RBWAS0263012bye2500620485034403334236022.5
Mack Brown RBMIN001000400bye00000000141.0
Jamison Crowder WRWAS49384836bye5358560604137494138313967442.1
Brian Quick WRWAS6010bye400230000232144774.8
Niles Paul TEJAC536332501694003432171619371830118.8
Vernon Davis TEWAS27555635bye48294847646265544249675580350.2
Jordan Reed TEWAS5540013bye54502100000000023317.9
Jeremy Sprinkle TEWAS0077bye0002423151822314111267.9
Tanner Gentry WRCHI08000763365bye0000000018245.5
Evan Baylis TECAR01600000000bye0000001616.0
Alan Cross TETBbye164700000000141720212011914.9
Marvin Hall WRATL0000bye120601880710970776.4
Marcus Kemp WRKC000008000bye000000088.0
Zach Line RBNO0000bye131881619107171121181116914.1
Travis Rudolph WRNYG000002333bye402733000587525323.0
Cole Hikutini TESF00000221900bye000000325.3
Griff Whalen WROAK00000058250bye00000008341.5
Hunter Sharp WRNYG00000029bye0000000146510827.0
Joe Callahan QBPHI0000000000000000770.8
Josh Ferguson RBIND00000013000bye0160100303.0
Jaydon Mickens WRJAC0000005bye31097013041110710.7
Daniel Lasco RBNO0000bye00006000000061.0
Gavin Escobar TEMIAbye000000155000000002010.0
Blake Jarwin TEDAL00000bye0004000000040.4
Jace Billingsley WRDET000000bye200000000020.5
Geremy Davis WRLAC00000000bye0006000060.7
David Fales QBMIAbye00000000000400068727.2
Nate Sudfeld QBPHI000000000bye00000040405.0
Ben Braunecker TECHI00000000bye0000002240.5
Johnny Mundt TELAR0000000bye03100000042.0
Freddie Martino WRTBbye000000001373447918658.1
Maurice Harris WRWAS0000bye00004191250306769.5
Austin Traylor TEDEN0000bye000005333534545261026537.9
Joe Kerridge RBGB0000000bye00300000030.5
Mike Davis RBSEA00000bye0000160453020432217625.1
Byron Marshall RBWAS0000bye000003212600005012.5
Jason Vander Laan TECAR0000000000bye00040040.7
Fitzgerald Toussaint RBPIT00000000bye001021530396.5
David Moore WRSEA00000bye0000000000991.5
Michael Clark WRGB0000000bye000000028477515.0
Garrett Griffin TENO0000bye00000002021016397.8
Isaac Whitney WROAK000000000bye00150200173.4
MyCole Pruitt TEHOU000000bye00000013000136.5
Gabe Holmes TEARI0000000bye000000480124.0
Jarveon Williams RBCIN00000bye0000000010010.3
Kyle Carter TENYG0000000bye0000001882289.3
Kapri Bibbs RBWAS0000bye00000000016355410535.0
Mose Frazier WRCAR0000000000bye00004042.0
Ryan Malleck TEPIT00000000bye0000004484.0
Pharaoh Brown TEOAK000000000bye0000022173919.5
Quincy Adeboyejo WRBAL000000000bye000000212121.0
Marcus Murphy RBBUF00000bye0000000000141414.0
Hakeem Valles TEDET000000bye000000000181818.0
Emanuel Byrd TEGB0000000bye00000000111111.0
Ryan O'Malley TENYG0000000bye00000000777.0
Marquis Bundy WRNYG0000000bye00000000646464.0
Tyrone Swoopes TESEA00000bye0000000000222.0