Featured Tools

Latest Articles

By Rob Schwarz Jr.
Advice | February, 5th 2016
By Rawad Saleh
Advice | February, 5th 2016
By Kyle David Barney
Advice | February, 5th 2016
By Adam Sutton
Advice | February, 5th 2016
By Steve Krebs
Advice | February, 4th 2016
By Rawad Saleh
Advice | February, 4th 2016
By Steven Fullmer
Advice | February, 3rd 2016

Player Rater

The Top 10 Players based on our Player Rater Score

RankPlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkRating
1. Stephen Curry (GSW)29.85.36.42.20.222.95
2. James Harden (HOU)27.76.37.11.50.718.68
3. Russell Westbrook (OKC)24.07.610.02.40.317.57
4. Kevin Durant (OKC)27.48.04.51.01.216.98
5. Kyle Lowry (TOR)21.05.06.22.30.515.18
6. Kawhi Leonard (SAS)19.96.62.51.80.913.82
7. Paul Millsap (ATL)17.78.73.31.81.313.01
8. Karl-Anthony Towns (MIN)16.59.91.50.71.812.97
9. Draymond Green (GSW)14.59.57.41.41.412.74
10. LeBron James (CLE)24.97.26.41.40.712.57

Daily Fantasy

Who Should I Start?

News & Rumors

2015 Leaders

Points

1. James Harden (HOU)1,438
2. Stephen Curry (GSW)1,402
3. R. Westbrook (OKC)1,222
4. Kevin Durant (OKC)1,207
5. LeBron James (CLE)1,168

Rebounds

1. A. Drummond (DET)764
2. D. Jordan (LAC)650
3. Zaza Pachulia (DAL)516
4. Kevin Love (CLE)510
5. K. Towns (MIN)507

Assists

1. Rajon Rondo (SAC)547
2. R. Westbrook (OKC)510
3. John Wall (WAS)460
4. Chris Paul (LAC)417
5. Ricky Rubio (MIN)393

Blocks

1. H. Whiteside (MIA)163
2. Serge Ibaka (OKC)113
3. D. Jordan (LAC)105
4. Anthony Davis (NOR)102
5. Brook Lopez (BKN)95

Steals

1. R. Westbrook (OKC)120
2. Kyle Lowry (TOR)113
3. Stephen Curry (GSW)102
4. Ricky Rubio (MIN)102
5. John Wall (WAS)98

Field Goals Pct

1. D. Jordan (LAC).719
2. M. Harrell (HOU).654
3. Ed Davis (POR).623
4. Andre Miller (MIN).623
5. Andrew Bogut (GSW).622