Featured Tools

Latest Articles

By Adam Sutton
Advice | February, 10th 2016
By Adam Sutton
Advice | February, 10th 2016
By Clinton
Advice | February, 10th 2016
By George Haw
Advice | February, 9th 2016
By Steven Fullmer
Advice | February, 9th 2016

Player Rater

The Top 10 Players based on our Player Rater Score

RankPlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkRating
1. Stephen Curry (GSW)29.95.36.52.20.222.54
2. James Harden (HOU)27.96.37.01.60.718.62
3. Russell Westbrook (OKC)24.17.610.02.40.217.36
4. Kevin Durant (OKC)27.88.04.51.01.217.25
5. Kyle Lowry (TOR)21.14.96.22.30.514.69
6. Kawhi Leonard (SAS)20.06.72.51.80.913.92
7. Paul Millsap (ATL)17.88.63.31.81.413.26
8. Karl-Anthony Towns (MIN)16.710.11.50.61.813.00
9. John Wall (WAS)20.14.59.92.10.812.82
10. LeBron James (CLE)24.97.16.41.40.712.81

Daily Fantasy

Who Should I Start?

News & Rumors

2015 Leaders

Points

1. James Harden (HOU)1,508
2. Stephen Curry (GSW)1,463
3. Kevin Durant (OKC)1,279
4. R. Westbrook (OKC)1,278
5. LeBron James (CLE)1,246

Rebounds

1. A. Drummond (DET)790
2. D. Jordan (LAC)700
3. K. Towns (MIN)536
4. Zaza Pachulia (DAL)535
5. Julius Randle (LAL)530

Assists

1. Rajon Rondo (SAC)593
2. R. Westbrook (OKC)530
3. John Wall (WAS)497
4. Chris Paul (LAC)437
5. Ricky Rubio (MIN)406

Blocks

1. H. Whiteside (MIA)175
2. Serge Ibaka (OKC)115
3. D. Jordan (LAC)114
4. K. Porzingis (NYK)105
5. Anthony Davis (NOR)104

Steals

1. R. Westbrook (OKC)125
2. Kyle Lowry (TOR)115
3. Stephen Curry (GSW)106
4. Ricky Rubio (MIN)105
5. John Wall (WAS)103

Field Goals Pct

1. D. Jordan (LAC).709
2. M. Harrell (HOU).643
3. Andre Miller (MIN).621
4. H. Whiteside (MIA).617
5. Andrew Bogut (GSW).611