Featured Tools

Latest Articles

By Geoff Lambert
Advice | April, 25th 2016
By Geoff Lambert
Advice | April, 23rd 2016
By Sean Fitzpatrick
Advice | April, 21st 2016
By Geoff Lambert
Advice | April, 18th 2016
By Geoff Lambert
Advice | April, 16th 2016
By Adam Sutton
Advice | April, 13th 2016
By Geoff Lambert
Advice | April, 9th 2016
By Rawad Saleh
Advice | April, 8th 2016

Player Rater

The Top 10 Players based on our Player Rater Score

RankPlayerPtsRebAstStlBlkRating
1. Stephen Curry (GSW)30.15.46.72.10.224.27
2. James Harden (HOU)29.06.17.51.70.619.76
3. Kevin Durant (OKC)28.28.25.01.01.218.46
4. Russell Westbrook (OKC)23.57.810.42.00.316.53
5. LeBron James (CLE)25.37.46.81.40.614.31
6. Karl-Anthony Towns (MIN)18.310.52.00.71.714.13
7. Draymond Green (GSW)14.09.57.41.51.414.10
8. Chris Paul (LAC)19.54.210.02.10.214.09
9. Kawhi Leonard (SAS)21.26.82.61.81.013.69
10. Paul Millsap (ATL)17.19.03.31.81.713.55

Daily Fantasy

Who Should I Start?

News & Rumors

2015 Leaders

Points

1. James Harden (HOU)2,376
2. Stephen Curry (GSW)2,375
3. Kevin Durant (OKC)2,029
4. LeBron James (CLE)1,920
5. D. Lillard (POR)1,879

Rebounds

1. A. Drummond (DET)1,198
2. D. Jordan (LAC)1,059
3. H. Whiteside (MIA)865
4. K. Towns (MIN)857
5. Dwight Howard (HOU)835

Assists

1. Rajon Rondo (SAC)839
2. R. Westbrook (OKC)834
3. John Wall (WAS)789
4. Chris Paul (LAC)738
5. Ricky Rubio (MIN)657

Blocks

1. H. Whiteside (MIA)269
2. D. Jordan (LAC)177
3. Serge Ibaka (OKC)148
4. Pau Gasol (CHI)146
5. Paul Millsap (ATL)139

Steals

1. Stephen Curry (GSW)169
2. R. Westbrook (OKC)163
3. Ricky Rubio (MIN)162
4. Trevor Ariza (HOU)160
5. Kyle Lowry (TOR)158

Field Goals Pct

1. D. Jordan (LAC).703
2. B. Wright (MEM).673
3. M. Harrell (HOU).644
4. Salah Mejri (DAL).628
5. Andrew Bogut (GSW).627