Skip to main content

Fantasy Football Leaders (2020)

Top Quarterbacks - Weeks 1 to 11 (2020)

View fantasy scoring leaders for Standard, Half PPR, and PPR leagues. Rankings can be sorted based on total points or average points per week to spot the top fantasy players.

Rank PlayerTeam Points Games Avg
1Kyler MurrayARI291.661029.17
2Russell WilsonSEA268.141026.81
3Patrick Mahomes IIKC262.101026.21
4Josh AllenBUF248.941024.89
5Aaron RodgersGB236.761023.68
6Deshaun WatsonHOU229.221022.92
7Tom BradyTB226.001120.55
8Justin HerbertLAC224.66924.96
9Lamar JacksonBAL203.421020.34
10Ryan TannehillTEN202.381020.24
11Ben RoethlisbergerPIT195.761019.58
12Carson WentzPHI188.641018.86
13Matt RyanATL184.921018.49
14Teddy BridgewaterCAR184.721018.47
15Jared GoffLAR181.321018.13
16Joe BurrowCIN178.721017.87
17Kirk CousinsMIN175.241017.52
18Cam NewtonNE174.70919.41
19Derek CarrLV172.641017.26
20Matthew StaffordDET172.441017.24
21Drew BreesNO164.94918.33
22Philip RiversIND155.021015.50
23Daniel JonesNYG146.281014.63
24Dak PrescottDAL138.64527.73
25Gardner Minshew IIJAC135.40719.34
26Baker MayfieldCLE132.501013.25
27Ryan FitzpatrickMIA130.18718.60
28Nick FolesCHI112.38814.05
29Drew LockDEN106.48813.31
30Nick MullensSF69.70611.62
31Jimmy GaroppoloSF69.34611.56
32Sam DarnoldNYJ67.60611.27
33Taysom HillNO61.66106.17
34Joe FlaccoNYJ57.76511.55
35Dwayne HaskinsWAS55.56413.89
36Mitchell TrubiskyCHI52.40413.10
37Tua TagovailoaMIA49.4859.90
38Kyle AllenWAS46.00411.50
39Alex SmithWAS40.92410.23
40Andy DaltonDAL38.4057.68
41Jake LutonJAC34.26311.42
42Jeff DriskelDEN32.08310.69
43Garrett GilbertDAL15.52115.52
44Brett RypienDEN15.3035.10
45P.J. WalkerCAR12.7234.24
46C.J. BeathardSF11.2833.76
47Tyrod TaylorLAC9.0224.51
48Jacoby BrissettIND7.7851.56
49Chase DanielDET7.2617.26
50Chad HenneKC7.0023.50
51Jalen HurtsPHI6.9890.78
52Ben DiNucciDAL6.9632.32
53Jarrett StidhamNE6.5623.28
54Brian HoyerNE3.0013.00
55Jameis WinstonNO2.5021.25
56Ryan FinleyCIN2.1021.05
57Case KeenumCLE1.8411.84
58Matt BarkleyBUF0.8810.88
59Tyler BrayCHI0.7210.72
60John LovettGB0.6070.09
61Chris StrevelerARI0.3030.10
62Logan WoodsideTEN0.2810.28
63Blaine GabbertTB0.1030.03
64Mike WhiteNYJ0.0010.00
65Easton StickLAC-0.041-0.04
66Mason RudolphPIT-0.343-0.11
67Robert Griffin IIIBAL-0.543-0.18
68Tim BoyleGB-0.606-0.10